The Evo-Stik League Southern

Fixtures

Saturday kick-offs at 3pm and Midweek at 7.45pm unless otherwise stated

FA Trophy First Round Qualifying: Saturday 01 November 2014
Arlesey Town v Wingate & Finchley
Aylesbury v Merstham
Bedford Town v Brightlingsea Regent
Belper Town v Histon
Brentwood Town v BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Burgess Hill Town v CHESHAM UNITED
BURNHAM v HITCHIN TOWN
CHIPPENHAM TOWN v FROME TOWN
CORBY TOWN v REDDITCH UNITED
DORCHESTER TOWN v WIMBORNE TOWN
Dulwich Hamlet v CHALFONT ST PETER
EVESHAM UNITED v BANBURY UNITED
HUNGERFORD TOWN v East Thurrock United
Leiston v LEIGHTON TOWN
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED v BISHOPS CLEEVE
Margate v SLOUGH TOWN
MERTHYR TOWN v CIRENCESTER TOWN
Mickleover Sports v KETTERING TOWN
NORTHWOOD v Guernsey
PAULTON ROVERS v FLEET TOWN
POOLE TOWN v NORTH LEIGH
ROYSTON TOWN v Witham Town
Rushall Olympic v CAMBRIDGE CITY
SHOLING v TIVERTON TOWN
ST NEOTS TOWN v Ikleston
STRATFORD TOWN v Stafford Rangers
TRURO CITY v EGHAM TOWN
UXBRIDGE v Hythe Town
WEYMOUTH v SHORTWOOD UNITED
Whyteleafe v DUNSTABLE TOWN
Russell Cotes Cup First Round: Tuesday 04 November 2014
FLEET TOWN v United Services Portsmouth
London Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 04 November 2014
HANWELL TOWN v Holmsdale
Herts Senior Challenge Cup First Round: Tuesday 04 November 2014
Hertford Town v HITCHIN TOWN
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 04 November 2014
MARLOW v BURNHAM
Devon St Lukes Bowl Second Round: Tuesday 04 November 2014
Torquay United v TIVERTON TOWN
7.30pm
Dorset Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 04 November 2014
Weymouth v Cranborne
Gloucestershire Senior Cup First Round: Wednesday 05 November 2014
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED v CIRENCESTER TOWN
Red Insure Cup Second Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
HUNGERFORD TOWN or WANTAGE TOWN v Shortwood United
Bedfordshire Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
BARTON ROVERS v Ampthill Town
DUNSTABLE TOWN v Luton Town
Kempston Rovers v Arlesey Town
LEIGHTON TOWN v Biggleswade United
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 11 November 2014
CHESHAM UNITED v BEACONSFIELD SYCOB
Surrey Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
GODALMING TOWN v Mole Valley SCR
Somerset Premier Cup Second Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
Keynsham Town v TAUNTON TOWN
PAULTON ROVERS v Ashton & Backwell
7.30pm
Weston Super Mare v BRIDGWATER TOWN
Middlesex Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
Spelthorne Sports v AFC Hayes
Uxbridge v Hayes & Yeading United
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Wednesday 12 November 2014
AYLESBURY UNITED v CHALFONT ST PETER
Northamptonshire Senior Cup Quarter Final: Wednesday 12 November 2014
CORBY TOWN v Desborough Town
Red Insure Cup Second Round: Wednesday 12 November 2014
Gloucestershire Senior Cup Quarter Final: Monday 17 November 2014
Forest Green Rovers v YATE TOWN
Red Insure Cup Second Round: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 18 November 2014
HUNGERFORD TOWN v Maidenhead United
Worcestershire Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Stourbridge v EVESHAM UNITED
Red Insure Cup Second Round: Wednesday 19 November 2014
Gloucestershire Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 02 December 2014
BISHOPS CLEEVE v SHORTWOOD UNITED
Herts Senior Challenge Cup Second Round: Tuesday 02 December 2014
ROYSTON TOWN v Watford
Hampshire Senior Cup Third Round: Wednesday 03 December 2014
SHOLING v Tadley Calleva
Bedfordshire Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 27 January 2015
BEDFORD TOWN v BIGGLESWADE TOWN