The Evo-Stik League Southern

Results

Red Insure Cup Second Round: Wednesday 19 November 2014
Simeone 55
1 - 2
Antonio 2, Read 53
95
Woodley 7, 87
Ingram 30, McNish 89
4 - 4
Wadkins 5, 84
A Goss 75, L Goss 90+5
47
North Leigh won 3-0 on pens
Red Insure Cup Second Round: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Edwards 86
1 - 4
Munday 21, Maloney 53
Brooks 55, Roberts 60
158
Bossman 6, Allinson 76
2 - 1
Hutton 78
70
O'Hare 60
1 - 5
Duff 13, 27
Hayles 20, Vassell 24, 57
110
Stephenson 69
1 - 1
Blake 66
84
Chesham won 4-3 on pens
Waterlogged pitch
FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying Replay: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Tavernier 74
1 - 2
East Thurrock United
Harris 38, Bryant 44
85
0 - 0
75
AET - Weymouth won 5-4 on pens
McLaggon 48, Morgan 51
Traylor 60
3 - 2
Parsons 35, Seer 90
310
Devon St Lukes Bowl Quarter Final: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Barnstaple Town
0 - 1
Watson 55
230
Somerset Premier Cup Second Round: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Brislington
0 - 2
Thorne 15, Bryant 50
266
PAULTON ROVERS
Jeffries 58, Brice 65
Barnes 80, Wilson 81
Bryant 89
7 - 1
Ashton & Backwell
Flicker 49p
72
Gloucestershire Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Bristol Rovers
Gosling 78, 92
2 - 1
Lloyd 51
150
FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Dereham Town
0 - 2
Brewster 5, Watts 61
196
London Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Casey 8, 12
Adcock 21, 29, 66
Duffy 73, Olufemi 81
7 - 2
Holmesdale
Colman 15, 36p
42
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 18 November 2014
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Upward 18og, Draycott 72p
2 - 2
Maidenhead United
Barratt 24, 46
80
AET - Maidenhead won 5-4 on pens
Russell Cotes Cup Second Round: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Ringwood Town
Osman 10, Roberts 49
2 - 2
Bowen 74, Carr 90+3
44
Ringwood won 9-8 on pens
Worcestershire Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 18 November 2014
Stourbridge
Smikle 4, Brown 62
2 - 1
EVESHAM UNITED
Knight 80
156
Gloucestershire Senior Cup Quarter Final: Monday 17 November 2014
Forest Green Rovers
Stokes 15, Viera 25
2 - 2
YATE TOWN
Rogers 44, Chandler 90+2
201
Yate won 4-2 on pens
FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying: Saturday 15 November 2014
Talabi 19, 38
Shama 21
3 - 2
Marine
Longos 1, Goulding 40
208
Woodward 7, Liversedge 23p
2 - 1
Preece 53
203
Bossman 39
1 - 2
Burbidge 56, Maloney 59
170
Dereham Town
A - A
0
Abandoned 72 mins - Fog
East Thurrock United
Bryant 38, Gilby 40, 71
Higgins 63
4 - 4
Basmal 48, 50, 77
Charles 79
149
Diop 29, Vetier 60
2 - 0
339
0 - 2
Cray Wanderers
Welford 14, Hill 73
203
Leiston
Jefford 24, Winter 42
Otley-Gooch 67
3 - 2
Branes 55, Evans 64
189
Hylton 43, Maye 58, Mutton 66
Spencer 88, Sammons 90+1
5 - 2
Trafford
Payne 10, 60
271
Rushall Olympic
Williams 19, 22, 46
McKenzie 40, Farrell 77
5 - 0
154
McClurg 21
1 - 1
Williams 77
300
Hilliard 70, 86
Roberts 78
3 - 1
Darlington 1883
Prewal 77
715
Moore 87
1 - 2
Mills 19p, Carnell 25
145
0 - 0
442
Gamble 14, 73p
2 - 1
Lawrence 78
254
Witham Town
0 - 1
Duff 88
141
Herts Charity Cup Semi Final: Saturday 15 November 2014
Walster 73p
1 - 2
Scott Bridges 1, Hart 20
106
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Wednesday 12 November 2014
AYLESBURY UNITED
Hatch 22, Field 35
2 - 0
CHALFONT ST PETER
67
Northamptonshire Senior Cup Quarter Final: Wednesday 12 November 2014
CORBY TOWN
Chamberlain 81, Milnes 85
2 - 1
Desborough Town
Beoth 16
212
Bedfordshire Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
BARTON ROVERS
Vincent 22, Sawyer 35
Dhillon 51, Ottaway 77
Young 87
5 - 1
Ampthill Town
Cullen 90
50
DUNSTABLE TOWN
Davies 19
1 - 1
Luton Town
Miller 43
175
Luton won 5-3 on pens
Kempston Rovers
Johnson 54
1 - 2
Charles 32, Basmal 43
43
LEIGHTON TOWN
Lester 43
1 - 0
Biggleswade United
54
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 11 November 2014
CHESHAM UNITED
Pearce 24, 82
Fenton 45+3, Wood 90+2
4 - 0
BEACONSFIELD SYCOB
144
MARLOW
Knight 9, Sinclair 83
2 - 2
BURNHAM
Kabamba 52p, Knight 86og
74
AET - Marlow won 3-2 on pens
Middlesex Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
Enfield Town
Antoine 15, Livings 82
2 - 3
Adcock 80, Olufemi 90+2, Healey 90+5
140
0 - 7
Harrow Borough
McCluskey 11, 71
Long 17p, Walker 73
Debattista 87
65
Spelthorne Sports
Bailey 62, Kei 85, Ataise 90
3 - 1
Faux-James 38
31
Ayodele 66
1 - 2
Hayes & Yeading United
Harriott 40, Collins 53
151
Wembley
Fehmi-Gil 57
1 - 2
Read 18, Webb 20og
21
Aldershot Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
Carr 16, 75
French 19, Davis 46
4 - 1
Aldershot Town
Elmhonni 63
61
Surrey Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
GODALMING TOWN
Purdy 29, Cornell 64
2 - 4
Mole Valley SCR
Adams 34, 39, 44
Jackson 60
91
Herts Senior Challenge Cup First Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
Hertford
Smith 28, Watson 46, Rose 90+1
3 - 2
Donnelly 55, Rolfe 89
75
Somerset Premier Cup Second Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
Keynsham Town
0 - 4
TAUNTON TOWN
Carter 22, Herrod 30
Trowbridge 43, Murray 72
62
Weston Super Mare
P - P
BRIDGWATER TOWN
0
Red Insure Cup Second Round: Tuesday 11 November 2014
Kolodynski 18, 85
Marsden 26
3 - 2
Spencer 15, Hylton 64
120
Seymour-Shove 59
1 - 3
Bridges 1, Fehmi 54
Lockett 55
106
Headley 32, Gregory 86
2 - 0
131
0 - 2
Adekunie 19, D Mason 86
163
Jackson 8, Rogers 17
Staley 47
3 - 3
Adams 41, Stevens 44
Gray 88
75
Swindon won 7-6 on pens
FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay: Wednesday 05 November 2014
Daniel 14, Allinson 33
Bossman 48
3 - 2
Brentwood Town
Stanley 7, Milner 50
70
Gloucestershire Senior Cup First Round: Wednesday 05 November 2014
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
Powell 53
1 - 3
CIRENCESTER TOWN
Williams 55, 90
James 87
50
FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay: Tuesday 04 November 2014
Talabi 87
1 - 0
123
Longford 67, Haysham 86
2 - 1
Mercieca 69
134
East Thurrock United
Higgins 32p, 38p, 42, 69
4 - 2
Clark 73, Goodger 86
102
Watson 7, 86p
2 - 5
Leiston
Ottley-Gooch 9, Hubble 13
Heath 42p, 48p
Winter 82
90
Russell Cotes Cup First Round: Tuesday 04 November 2014
FLEET TOWN
J White 37, Carr 47, B White 56
3 - 2
United Services Portsmouth
Rosario 46, Duffin 78
21
Hampshire Senior Charity Cup First Round: Tuesday 04 November 2014
Folland
Baron 20, Burt 63
2 - 1
Maxwell 90+3
63
Herts Senior Challenge Cup First Round: Tuesday 04 November 2014
Akinyemi 90+2
1 - 2
Hadley
Petrucci 39, Meade 116
41
AET
Devon St Lukes Bowl Second Round: Tuesday 04 November 2014
Torquay United
0 - 0
TIVERTON TOWN
300
Tiverton won 4-3 on pens
Dorset Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 04 November 2014
Jevon 7, Sills 22, 34
Wannell 38, C Laird 50
Beasley 61, 75
7 - 1
Cranborne
Parsons 70
85
FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay: Monday 03 November 2014
0 - 2
Lockhart-Adams 39, Kabamba 79
112
FA Trophy First Round Qualifying: Saturday 01 November 2014
Feeney 72
1 - 2
Diop 35, 69
343
Mason 17, Sage 87
2 - 1
Wingate & Finchley
Knight 52p
125
Anthony 71
1 - 2
Merstham
Saravia 32, 54
78
Woodward 11, Gould 14 OG, Copper 51
Dias 88
4 - 0
Brightlingsea Regent
177
Belper Town
Holden 85, Burbeary 90
2 - 3
Akintunde 25, 63, Kuzinski 82
207
Squire 15, Wood 35, Downing 53
3 - 3
Baines 50, Hashan 55, Mills 80
191
Brentwood Town
Stanley 11
1 - 1
Bossman 40
130
Burgess Hill Town
P. Harding 45, 74
2 - 0
258
O'Reagan 60, Kabamba74
2 - 2
Walster 24, Smith 88
102
Edwards 20, 34, Francis 48
3 - 1
Taylor 45+2
277
0 - 1
Sammons 13
308
Walker 69
1 - 3
Kemble 20, Gamble 63, 84
315
Dulwich Hamlet
McCoulsky 23, McDonald 41, 58
3 - 0
433
Willaims 40, Sysum 90+2
2 - 2
Brown 58, Talabi 71
268
1 - 1
East Thurrock United
Harris 13
152
Leiston
Mitchell 63, Heath 78
2 - 2
Draycott 1, Taylor 24
166
Powell 38,51,60, 73
Best 89
5 - 1
Tustain 44
115
Margate
0 - 2
McClurg 15, S Harris 20
560
G. Willams 4, Wright 54
2 - 0
307
Mickleover Sports
Dales 15, Palmer 68, Ball 90
3 - 2
Carroll 62, Anderson 76
364
Ehui 34, Dicker114
2 - 2
Guernsey
McGrath 38, Heaurne 103
126
AET Northwood win 5-3 on Pens
Wilson 15 Barnes 34 Davies 63
3 - 0
98
Roberts 19, Maloney 56p, Jermayn 67
3 - 1
Sanders 41
285
Dobson 82
1 - 2
Witham Town
Godbold 18, Brown 74
156
Rushall Olympic
Farrell 31, Williams 57p
2 - 0
131
Mott 71
1 - 0
139
Hiiliard 59, Frater 79
2 - 1
Ikleston
Adams 33
330
Sterling 61
1 - 0
Stafford Rangers
347
Duff 5p 68, Brett 37
3 - 0
302
Woods 5, 74, Carter 31
Tomkins 37, 46, 64
6 - 1
Hythe Town
Miller 85
125
Yetton 60
1 - 0
420
Whyteleafe
Andrews 26 Smith 49 Dsane 69
3 - 1
Davies 2
111
Birmingham Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 28 October 2014
BEDWORTH UNITED
Dubidat 42, 56, 80
3 - 4
Coleshill Town
Piggon 4, Rathbone 12, Weale 44
Colurne 85
122
FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying Replay: Tuesday 28 October 2014
Braintree Town
Cox 41, Akinola 51, 93
Walker 71,108
5 - 3
Kelly 59,72, Yetton 76
489
Dorset Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 28 October 2014
DORCHESTER TOWN
Walker 5, Hubbard 32, Smith 88p
3 - 2
Parley Sports
Milton 19, Newbury 36
132
Gillingham Town
0 - 4
POOLE TOWN
Brooks 4, 49 , Burbidge 8,
Roberts 44
165
WEYMOUTH
P - P
Cranbourne
0
WIMBORNE TOWN
Gamble 49
1 - 0
Hamworthy United
120
Basingstoke Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 28 October 2014
FLEET TOWN
White 62, Davies 88
2 - 3
Overton United
Morris 29, Newer 65, Bone 90
50
Red Insure Cup First Round: Tuesday 28 October 2014
Preen 84
1 - 4
Adams 5, Stanard 12, 57
Etheridge 28
58
FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying: Saturday 25 October 2014
DORCHESTER TOWN
Walker 49
1 - 7
Bristol Rovers
Monkhouse 17, 85, Taylor 19
Mansell 47, Harrison 57,79, 89
1909
EVESHAM UNITED
Edenborough 57
1 - 2
Bromley
Waldren 5, 49
811
WEYMOUTH
0 - 0
Braintree Town
989
Red Insure Cup First Round: Wednesday 22 October 2014
Thorne 5, Rlye 8, Bryan 20, 27
4 - 5
Rodriguez 11, Cooper 60p, Ford 65, 68
Powell 80
84
FA Trophy Preliminary Round Replay: Tuesday 21 October 2014
AFC HAYES
0 - 1
CHALFONT ST PETER
Aily 71
48
AFC TOTTON
O'Brien 7, Sherbourne 65
Jennings 87
3 - 1
CINDERFORD TOWN
Sheehan 73
199
Corinthian Casuals
Ridgeway 15og
1 - 3
LEIGHTON TOWN
Draycott 40, Watson 53, 73
70
MERTHYR TOWN
Prosser 43p
1 - 0
TAUNTON TOWN
213
ROYSTON TOWN
Fehmi17, 32p, Ingrey 77
Dobson 88
4 - 1
POTTERS BAR TOWN
Hutchinson 68
101
UXBRIDGE
Tomms 45og, Woods 109
2 - 2
Romford
Renolds 68, Dingli 96
73
After Extra Time - Uxbridge won 4-3 on penalties
Russell Cotes Cup First Round: Tuesday 21 October 2014
Makoni 39, Morris 56
L Speechley-Price 79
3 - 1
Headley United
Rose 12og
39
Surrey Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 21 October 2014
Carlshalton
Thornton 23
1 - 2
EGHAM TOWN
Chandiram 43, Gailbraith 80
51
Red Insure Cup First Round: Tuesday 21 October 2014
Smith 22, Dunton37
2 - 4
Egan 3, 31, Langworthy 20, 90
61
Gregory 69, Fagan 83p
2 - 0
190
Middlesex Senior Charity Cup First: Tuesday 21 October 2014
Enfield Town
Beveney 3
1 - 0
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
87
FA Trophy Preliminary Round: Sunday 19 October 2014
Wood 31, Blackett 36
2 - 3
Thamesmead Town
Carter 21, 78, Liburd 76
148
FA Trophy Preliminary Round: Saturday 18 October 2014
0 - 1
D Mason 81
101
0 - 4
Faversham Town
Tenyue 2, Grant 20, Maxted 63
Mumber 90
70
Hopewell 18, Liversedte 25, 41, 50
4 - 3
Chipstead
Quartey 72, McCloud 79, Buckle 86
192
Clarke 71
1 - 1
Akinira 62
69
Moore 23
1 - 1
Hurst 86
101
0 - 3
Davies 36, 55 Powell 73
75
Dereham Town
Hawkins 16, 78
2 - 1
Putman 17
197
J Mills 10p, 15, Learoyd 42
3 - 1
Barney 38
120
Stanislaus 24, Mathews 71
2 - 1
Griffiths 65
72
Guernsey
McGraff 19, Rihoy 24, Winch 73, 90
4 - 0
608
Gooding 24p, Hall 32
2 - 1
Lincoln United
Hutchinson 82
540
Thorne 30, Horan 37
2 - 4
Price 3, Bennett 19
Longworthy 80, Hancock 88
142
Leek Town
Cartwright og 13, Shotton 22, Johnson 32
Bell 36, Danylyk 45
5 - 2
Thompson 69, Naughton 90+2
268
Lester 60, Semler 62, Redgway 90
3 - 3
Corinthian Casuals
Pyatt 58, 66, 78
78
0 - 1
Chatham Town
Gacheru 70
70
Hastings 45, Ehui 45+2, Murray 69
3 - 1
Waltham Abbey
Docker 62
64
Ewington 8, Bennett 28
2 - 2
Lockett 42, Bridges 67
97
Romford
Toms 48
1 - 1
Perpera 75
88
Romulus
Francis 8, Meet 70
2 - 0
55
0 - 1
Stafford Rangers
Dance 49
263
0 - 1
Gregory 90
178
Taylor 54p
1 - 2
Mimbe 72, Carr 90
70
Kirk 82
1 - 1
McLaggon 62
273
Rudge 55 Howe 79
2 - 0
201
Tooting & Mitcham United
Sawyer 54
1 - 2
Goss 38, Haule 56
174
Arnold 25, Blake 40, Kemble 85
3 - 2
Wheeler 7, Mazzone 50
174
Rodgers 66
1 - 2
Hole 3 Williams 16
160
Red Insure Cup First Round: Tuesday 14 October 2014
French 20, Prosper 30
2 - 1
Sheppard 35
71
White 31, 78, 80,
3 - 5
Piggon 10, 19, Fitzgerald 23
O'Grady 48, Angus 82
77
Makoni 36, M. Speechley-Price 76
2 - 4
D Mason 5, 58, Boldachinno 79, 90+2
59
Naughton 70
1 - 3
Kolodynski 26, 34, Grocutt 86
112
Bossman 52, 72
2 - 1
Bacon 12
112
Thomas 34, Bushin 79p
2 - 2
Trowbridge 24, Kirk 53
225
Bridgwater won 5-4 on penalties
Morelese 74
1 - 1
McManus 72
39
Chalfont St Peter won 6-5 on penalties
Effiong 10, Blake 19, Little 59
Laville 79, Thomas 82
5 - 0
157
Preece 26
1 - 2
Gibbons 76, Bryant 89
66
Elkins 16, Mills 50, 56
3 - 3
Bowles 62, Morgan 65, Sanders 79
95
North Leigh won 4-2 on penalties
Mackay 17, Hutton 78
Gregory 85, 90
4 - 4
Ottoway 10, Calgar 61, Kilroy 71p
Vincent 88
60
Dunstable Town won 5-4 on penalties
Reid 1, Stanislaus 38p, 88, Antonio 48,
4 - 2
Harris 17, Smith 28
92
0 - 2
Maxwell 13, Edwards 36
55
Crossley 17, Palladino 38
Micaletto 78, 90, Wheeler 82
5 - 1
Lehui 36
67
0 - 1
May 87
237
Overden 19
1 - 0
75
Asante 56, 65, 72, Hutchinson 68
4 - 2
Cole 32og, Ocha 45+2
63
Preston 14, Jermayne 19, Munday 59
3 - 0
255
Ingrey 7, Dobson 17
2 - 2
Ferrari 53, Adjei 60
121
Royston Town won 4-2 on penalties
Eason 23, Stead 33
2 - 1
Akintude 46
157
Hinds 12
1 - 2
Green 32, Hayles 48
187
C Laird 19, Beasley 41, Palmer 55
3 - 2
Oban 27, Smith 53p
362
Rodgers 16, Haldane 82
2 - 1
Thomas 48
80
Devon St Lukes Bowl First Round: Tuesday 14 October 2014
BIDEFORD
Downing 25, Gerring 30, Squires 60
Veal 70
4 - 2
Exeter City
Watkins 20, Gill 42
160
Somerset Premier Cup First Round: Tuesday 14 October 2014
Cheddar
1 - 5
LARKHALL ATHLETIC
0
FA Cup Third Round Qualifying Replay: Tuesday 14 October 2014
SHORTWOOD UNITED
Bennett 90
1 - 3
Bath City
McCootie 5, Hemmings 37, Watkins 60
374
Birmingham Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 14 October 2014
Gregory 12 & 66
2 - 4
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Reid 3 & 64, Hunte 55, Graham 83
376
Red Insure Cup First Round: Monday 13 October 2014
Guramishcili 22
1 - 4
Kabame 17, O'Reagan 32, Walker53,
Hewitt 73
49
Burns 28, Martin 50
2 - 2
Dasnell 43, Bailey 71p
92
Arlesey Town won 6-5 on penalties
Flannigan 22, Hylton 23, 50, 69, 82
Kullinane-Libard 45+1, Samonds 79
Carline 81, 83
9 - 2
Botang 31, 35,
72
FA Cup Third Round Qualifying Replay: Monday 13 October 2014
Boreham Wood
Angol 25
1 - 0
201
FA Cup Third Round Qualifying: Saturday 11 October 2014
0 - 1
Canvey Island
Sands 31
220
Bath City
Pratt 76, Hemmings 87
2 - 2
Sumners 35, Haddock 80
641
0 - 2
Maidstone United
Bodkin 75, Fisher 86
450
Billericay Town
0 - 1
Yetton 45
456
0 - 5
Hemel Hempstead Town
Toomey 24, 63, Cotton 26
Lobjoit 76, Parks 81
398
Robinson 62
1 - 0
Hendon
510
Smith 45, Edinborough 47, Kennedy 61
Washbourne 86
4 - 1
434
Thompson 13, Francis 45
2 - 2
Boreham Wood
Montgomery 20, Morais 50
282
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 07 October 2014
BURNHAM
Webb 18, Lockheart - Ardine 58
Hewitt 80, Oregan 84
4 - 1
AYLESBURY
OG
32
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Groves-Parson 25, 45
2 - 1
SLOUGH TOWN
Smith 39
102
Somerset Premier Cup First Round: Tuesday 07 October 2014
Welton Rovers
Reynolds 8, Peck 97
2 - 3
FROME TOWN
Thomson 67, 113, 117
83
After Extra Time
Somerset Premier Cup First Round: Wednesday 01 October 2014
Ashton & Backwell United
Pitman 47, Bament 70p
2 - 1
CLEVEDON TOWN
Buckley 8
68
FA Cup Second Round Qualifying Replays: Wednesday 01 October 2014
Edenborough 9, 85p, Kennedy 47
3 - 1
Freeman 75
267
M Smith 27
1 - 0
Folland Sports
179
FA Cup Second Round Qualifying Replays: Tuesday 30 September 2014
Barton 90+2
1 - 0
Dorking Wanderers
160
Gloucester City
Groves 27, Miller 60
2 - 1
Gibbons 90
377
Gosport Borough
Ramsey 8, 62, Paterson 37, 57, 70
Bennett 50, Wooden 60
7 - 0
206
Mickleover Sports
Griffiths-Junior 4, Palmer 78, Dales 88
3 - 0
134
0 - 2
Bath City
Pratt 42, 65
516
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 30 September 2014
DIDCOT TOWN
0 - 4
Maidenhead United
Adeyinka 15, Green 80, 82
Hippolyte 87
128
WANTAGE TOWN
0 - 1
AYLESBURY UNITED
Owens 65
42
Birmingham Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 30 September 2014
RUGBY TOWN
Kolodynski 26p, 73p
Shelton 64, Fox 84
4 - 2
Burton Albion
Youngs 48, Towers 56
128
FA Cup Second Round Qualifying: Saturday 27 September 2014
Abingdon United
0 - 2
Lanahan 52, Smith 77p
311
Bath City
Kington 49
1 - 1
Brookes 90
547
Togwell 2
1 - 3
Greenwich Borough
Edward 7, Wood 45
Bennett 65
140
Degville-Cross 53
1 - 1
Mickleover Sports
Demidh 38
185
0 - 2
Basingstoke Town
Enver-Marcim 7, Dunn28
282
Bromley
kulley 11, Waldren 38, Scannell 82
Robertson 86, Birchall 90+2
5 - 1
Warner13
530
0 - 1
Canvey Island
Karmara 13
135
Simpson 89
1 - 0
Ardley United
256
Dorking Wanderers
Tolfrey 5, 13
2 - 2
Banton 20, Smith 85
151
0 - 4
Burgess Hill Town
Luer 3, 31 O'toole29
Kirkwood 82
154
Folland Sports
Long 28
1 - 1
Thompson 38
93
Havant & Waterlooville
Hooper 37, Harris 56
Huggin 76
3 - 0
386
Hemel Hempstead Town
Mackay 37, Poulton 67
2 - 0
544
0 - 3
Wingate & Finchley
Knight 16, Newell 28, Risat 41
261
0 - 1
Headley 8
696
Sibbick 72, 73p, Bryan 90
3 - 3
Gosport Borough
Paterson 31, Bennett 64p, Ramsey 88
205
Margate
Allan 46
1 - 2
Kilroy 35p, Lee 52
638
Bryant 18
1 - 1
Gloucester City
Griffen 85
327
Price 60, Haddock 80
2 - 1
Oxford City
Yusseff 32
211
Waltham Abbey
Peagram 20
1 - 0
91
Rigg 30, 85, Yetton 15
McPhee 82
4 - 1
Squire 11
620
Worcester City
Geddes 47,83, Rowe 63
3 - 1
Towers 74
570
Weston-Super-Mare
Harris 11,69, Williams 32
3 - 0
279
Berks & Bucks Senior Cup First Round: Wednesday 24 September 2014
Alley 7,8, Vicente 15, 45, Paine 42
Paxton 59, Yala 68, Silcott 84
8 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
131
FAW Cup Third Round: Wednesday 24 September 2014
Port Talbot Town
Rose 56, Griffiths 65
2 - 1
Traylor 42
215
Gloucestershire Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 23 September 2014
Tustain 56, 59
2 - 2
Cheltenham Town
Lawrence 28 Daley 52
110
Bishops Cleeve win 5-3 on pens
Red Insure Cup Preliminary Round: Tuesday 23 September 2014
O'Neil 89p, Akinde 108
2 - 2
Preen 77, Moore 115p
226
After extra time Cinderford won 4-3 on penalties
Northamptonshire Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 23 September 2014
0 - 4
Anton 45, Mills 47,69
Malone 80
494
FA Cup First Round Qualifying: Tuesday 23 September 2014
Sileby Rangers
Dean 47
1 - 3
Kinsella 70, 83, Moore 90+3
51
Northamptonshire Senior Cup First Round: Monday 22 September 2014
Brackley Town
Willgreen 69, Pearson 74
2 - 1
Angus 9
90
FAW Cup Second Round: Wednesday 17 September 2014
Cambrian & Clydbach BGC
Reed 88
1 - 2
McLaggon 58, Prosser 69
220
Hampshire Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 16 September 2014
Sherbourne 87, O'Brien 90+2
2 - 3
Winchester City
Bently 43p, 62, Glasspool 75
170
BASHLEY
Speechly-Price 45
1 - 2
Team Solent
Lassen 1, Jordan 45
70
New Milton Town
1 - 3
FLEET TOWN
White, Mlambo, Stanley
0
FA Cup First Round Qualifying Replays: Tuesday 16 September 2014
Groves 10
1 - 0
330
Karim-Randall 19, O'Hare 53
2 - 1
Bodmin Town
Hopkinson 16
182
Chasetown
Waite 45
1 - 3
Kolodyski 1, 97, 102
213
After Extra Time
Thomas 80
1 - 2
Beasant 62, Sandy 88
208
0 - 1
Langworthy 110
148
After Extra Time
Dereham Town
Clunan 90p
1 - 1
Nolan 62
267
After Extra Time - Dereham won 4-2 on penalties
Ehui 28, Byfield 53
2 - 3
Burnett 45, 57, Condon 85
113
Norton United
Winkle 7p Cropper 55
2 - 1
Wear-Daley 63
123
Deville 73
1 - 2
Flackwell Heath
Rapley 80,119
67
After Extra Time
FA Cup First Round Qualifying Replays: Monday 15 September 2014
Kellyneck 59, Jones 81
2 - 1
Mazzone 52p
107
0 - 1
Washbourne 22
279
FA Cup First Round Qualifying: Saturday 13 September 2014
Akinjue 25, 75
2 - 3
Harrow Borough
Smith 5p, Gilbert 44, Balotti 52
87
AFC Kempston Rovers
P - P
0
0 - 2
Hopper 30, Morris 80
254
Prosper 50
1 - 2
Lee 20, Ogbonna 77
342
Burnett 79
1 - 1
Nicholas 86
111
Bedfont & Feltham
0 - 6
Tomkins 2, 8, Woods 23, 83
Moore 47, Warner 71
95
S. Reed 21, 61
2 - 1
Hatch 3
158
0 - 1
Wickham 76
181
Bodmin Town
Matthews 19, 25, 35
3 - 3
O'Hare 55, 80, Tooze 64
116
Boldmere St Michaels
0 - 3
Dubidat 66, 70, 89
221
Kelly 61, Beech 64
2 - 4
Needham Market
Newson 23, 90, Crisp 35, Howe 78
245
Hedley 3, Yala 78
2 - 1
Draycott 19p
95
Milnes 25, Malone 38, Karvalho 62
3 - 3
Norton United
Skellern 44, 81, 90+2
332
Davies 22, Roache 23
2 - 2
Davies 25og, Little 63
159
Ellistown & Ibstock United
Harris 53p, Bains 55, Johnson 65
3 - 2
Diop 15, Yafai 35
200
Flackwell Heath
Cattell 15og, Woodward 70
Hanscombe 81
3 - 3
Johns 45, Haist 58, Deabill 66
76
Gollage 78, M Smith 88
2 - 0
153
Smith 9, MacNamara 41
2 - 1
Berwick 25
222
Knaphill
Ramsay 72
1 - 2
Molambo 6, Carr 60
129
0 - 3
WEYMOUTH
Sheppard 2, Yetton 3, Copp 90+5
297
Newmarket Town
0 - 3
Freeman 65, 90+2, Peacock 69
263
Bryant 25, 42, Klein-Davis 79
3 - 1
Short 88
168
Walker 64, Jermyn 72
Burbidge 73, OHanlon 90
4 - 0
Bradford Town
359
Towers 48
1 - 1
Chasetown
Johnson 37
256
0 - 1
Ballinger 7
132
Langworthy 75
1 - 1
Pritchett 4
115
Dobson 51p
1 - 2
Ardley United
Ingram 28, Kidd 65
230
Frater 53
1 - 1
Dereham Town
Borrer 13
312
Thame United
West 89
1 - 2
Poulton 9, Lockhart-Adams 68
143
0 - 2
Jones 45+1, Hobbs 80
414
Haldane 19
1 - 2
Smith 20, Cann 74
189
Red Insure Cup First Round: Saturday 13 September 2014
Rawlings 21, King 51
2 - 2
Nicholls 27, Watson 63
135
Leighton Town won 4-2 on penalties
FAW Cup First Round: Tuesday 09 September 2014
Barry Town United
Nagi 90+2
1 - 7
Traylor 5, Newman 21, Prosser 40, 50, 70
Morgan 75, Jenkins 84p
288
FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay: Tuesday 02 September 2014
0 - 3
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Lorraine 8, Turner 22, Gearing 72p
552
Dubidat 29, Creaney 94, Tullin 101
3 - 1
Coventry Sphinx
Gumery 74
280
After Extra Time
Fitzgerald 63, Berwick 85
2 - 1
Ashford Town (Middx)
Mullary 67
128
Holmer Green
0 - 4
Cass 14, Jordan 26, Grant 38
F James 84
144
Kings Langley
Wiess 75
1 - 3
Asamoah 83, Hasting 104
Ladyman 120og
120
After Extra Time
Moore 20, Molly 31
2 - 1
Hanworth Villa
Osuhor 49
62
Fordham 77, Hall 90+1, Gibbs 119
3 - 3
Dereham Town
Bussens 3, 20, Bailey 99
187
After Extra Time - Dereham won 3-0 on penalties
FA Cup Preliminary Round: Sunday 31 August 2014
AFC Dunstable
Hall 45p, 61p
2 - 3
Dennison 23, Moore 80, 90,
130
FA Cup Preliminary Round: Saturday 30 August 2014
Grant 40
1 - 1
Holmer Green
Powles 45
82
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Gearing 85
1 - 1
Parker 41
754
Feeney 45, Flooks 84
2 - 0
Gillingham Town
280
Ashford Town (Middx)
Bidmead 59
1 - 1
Fitzgerald 28
100
Field 3, 68
2 - 3
Goss 24, 74, Sonnet 70
268
0 - 2
Winchester City
0
Tustain 78
1 - 0
Ascot United
92
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
Preston 50
1 - 0
124
Brentwood Town
White 81
1 - 0
112
1 - 0
Brislington
163
Windsor
0 - 2
Hutton 60, Micaletto 90
239
Cheltenham Saracens
McKeon 17
1 - 3
B White 13, J. White 19, 56
61
Milton United
Joyce 9, Harris 36
2 - 1
Richards 90+4
82
1 - 2
Horndean
81
Cogenhoe United
Thomason 42
1 - 4
Hall 12, 30, 76, Robinson 59
397
Cowes Sports
0 - 1
Haldane 82
116
Dereham Town
Hawkin 30, Borrer 70p
2 - 2
Seymore-Shove 7, 67
203
Washbourne 44, Wilson 49p, 60p
3 - 1
Kidsgrove Athletic
Woolley 33
188
Westfields
0 - 2
Kolodynski 41, Lake-Gaskin 79
201
Healey 89
1 - 2
Biggleswade United
Russell 18, Darvell 79,
135
Coventry Sphinx
0 - 0
334
Abingdon United
Ruderford 88
1 - 0
154
Hanworth Villa
Baines 77
1 - 1
79
Page 22, Poweell 39, 44, 50
4 - 1
Cribbs
Burns 76
160
0 - 1
351
McNish 49
1 - 2
Flackwell Heath
Rapley 34, Brown 70
83
Byfield 4
1 - 1
Kings Langley
Cox 75
94
Shrivenham
1 - 6
L. Summers 11, A Price 14, Morford 47, 90+2, Bennett 73, Thomas 78
143
Bradshaw 45+4, Bridges 57
2 - 3
Brightlingsea Regent
Newson 22p 90+1, Kelly 56
112
Mason 21,70, Watts 31
3 - 1
Bristol Manor Farm
Radford 82
128
Slimbridge
0 - 1
Hedley 23
61
1 - 0
Hallen
92
Bushin 13, 49, Murray 21
Hall-Cousins 80og,
4 - 1
Thomas 84
231
Howe 25
1 - 0
Plymouth Parkway
222
Bedfont & Feltham
Pinnock 52p Craig 60, Velinor 65
3 - 2
Bunker 67, Craig OG 84,
74
Gamble 5, 74, 88
3 - 2
AFC St Austell
Eddy 28 Reski 85
194
FA Cup Preliminary Round: Friday 29 August 2014
Berry 10, 79, Patrick 32
Jones 71, Togwell 90+1
5 - 1
Carnell 44
148
Staines Lammas
Hodge 17
1 - 8
Peacock 9, 37, 38, 45+2, 57
Anderson 39, 47, Turney 80
102
Cattell 16, Deabill 35, Melledew 77
3 - 2
Kidlington
Castle 58, Curtain 61
170
Herts Charity Cup First Round: Tuesday 05 August 2014
Bishops Stortford
Anderson 11, Church 13, 42, 89
4 - 0
POTTERS BAR TOWN
62
Pre-Season Friendlies: Monday 04 August 2014
Daniels 1
1 - 3
Luton Town
Walker 9, Parry 25, Miller 45
179
Herts Charity Cup First Round: Monday 04 August 2014
Burns 16, Smith 30, Rolfe 36, 50p
4 - 1
Cheshunt
Tajbakshah 42
112
Herts Charity Cup First Round: Wednesday 30 July 2014
Hart 28, Bridges 39, Nightingale 59
3 - 0
Hemel Hempstead Town
71