The Evo-Stik League Southern

Division One South & West League Table

Last Updated: Tuesday 16 December 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Merthyr Town19821701152262184447
2Taunton Town21533721125434191541
3Stratford Town20812513132534211341
4Didcot Town18711522123344212339
5Yate Town21531615114641271437
6Shortwood United19630433106338231536
7Larkhall Athletic22533524105736261035
8Evesham United2053244297435171834
9Cinderford Town1962233395539172232
10North Leigh2172215487652312131
11Wimborne Town193236149373230230
12Bridgwater Town193245328563227529
13Tiverton Town216142448583026429
14AFC Totton204245059292932-329
15Mangotsfield United2161322783104034627
16Swindon Supermarine2131551682113846-826
17Sholing2152413665102642-1623
18Clevedon Town2042511753122655-2918
19Fleet Town2033403736112244-2215
20Wantage Town2011822633142447-2312
21Bishops Cleeve2112801913172773-466
22Bashley2102810101218974-655