The Evo-Stik League Southern

Division One South & West League Table

Last Updated: Tuesday 21 October 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Stratford Town14701411111227101734
2Merthyr Town1142040182138122626
3Didcot Town133114227332819924
4Taunton Town133134207331813524
5Larkhall Athletic123124027142517822
6AFC Totton133134027152317622
7Cinderford Town1232231163330111921
8Wimborne Town132224126342621521
9Shortwood United113302125422114719
10Yate Town132213145352120118
11Evesham United112222304522391417
12North Leigh134020434452422216
13Tiverton Town133121334451615116
14Swindon Supermarine121134035162029-916
15Mangotsfield United133121244362727015
16Bridgwater Town111133214341515015
17Sholing132221333551425-1114
18Fleet Town133220243461426-1213
19Wantage Town131152133282334-1111
20Clevedon Town132141143281437-2311
21Bashley130251051210933-245
22Bishops Cleeve1302501503101242-303