The Evo-Stik League Southern

Division One South & West League Table

Last Updated: Tuesday 28 October 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Stratford Town15801411121229111837
2Merthyr Town13620401102144133132
3Didcot Town1541152293337201730
4Taunton Town153135218342115627
5Larkhall Athletic144124128242920926
6Shortwood United1353021274226151125
7Wimborne Town142225127342822624
8AFC Totton153234037262422223
9Cinderford Town1332231263431131821
10Yate Town153213156362522321
11North Leigh144021435452823519
12Tiverton Town154131335462119219
13Bridgwater Town132143215351917218
14Mangotsfield United154121255373030018
15Evesham United1222223145323121117
16Swindon Supermarine131144035172131-1016
17Sholing152231343571430-1614
18Clevedon Town143141144281738-2114
19Fleet Town143220253471529-1413
20Wantage Town141152143292337-1411
21Bashley140251061211940-315
22Bishops Cleeve1502501703121449-353