The Evo-Stik League Southern

Division One South & West League Table

Last Updated: Saturday 28 February 2015

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Merthyr Town3112221122234487276073
2Taunton Town3211331032216561293269
3Evesham United3385310521810569274264
4Stratford Town301123725184851302158
5Larkhall Athletic32853925177857372058
6North Leigh329435651410882414152
7Shortwood United318416661410761412052
8Didcot Town329635451410869501952
9Yate Town318347361561057391851
10Wimborne Town32636836146125750748
11Cinderford Town30842547138952322047
12Bridgwater Town31546844138104743447
13Mangotsfield United3110244291441361501146
14AFC Totton32836618144145353046
15Swindon Supermarine31617737134146461343
16Tiverton Town32826268108144548-338
17Sholing33737241097174166-2534
18Clevedon Town32539321085194079-3929
19Wantage Town323112321163233377-4421
20Fleet Town31457031248193373-4020
21Bishops Cleeve3032101212442240104-6416
22Bashley3303131115142815118-1037