The Evo-Stik League Southern

Division One South & West League Table

Last Updated: Saturday 31 January 2015

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Merthyr Town2711211111223283216269
2Taunton Town28933931186450252560
3Stratford Town271022715173746262054
4Evesham United27843642148550222850
5North Leigh28932464139678344448
6Larkhall Athletic28743725146849361348
7Didcot Town28843544138762441847
8Shortwood United287415651210656371946
9Yate Town27733635136852361645
10AFC Totton28834607143114943645
11Wimborne Town28536815134114844443
12Cinderford Town27732447117947301740
13Mangotsfield United27923229114125142937
14Bridgwater Town254355449794039134
15Swindon Supermarine28417637104144957-834
16Tiverton Town2762625687123542-731
17Sholing2973514987143658-2231
18Clevedon Town2752821973173571-3624
19Fleet Town26445031047153057-2719
20Wantage Town27211032953192968-3918
21Bishops Cleeve25129111123203189-589
22Bashley2803101113142315100-857