The Evo-Stik League Southern

Division One South & West League Table

Last Updated: Saturday 22 November 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Stratford Town17801512131331141740
2Merthyr Town15720501122152153738
3Didcot Town16511522103342212133
4Taunton Town174235219442417731
5Yate Town1852141593638261230
6Shortwood United1563022285231181329
7Larkhall Athletic184324238553123829
8Tiverton Town186132338462922728
9North Leigh1861215376549282127
10Wimborne Town162226138353027327
11Bridgwater Town173244227462925425
12AFC Totton173244047282425-123
13Cinderford Town1432232264431131822
14Evesham United152322424742516919
15Mangotsfield United164121265383132-118
16Swindon Supermarine161154145292640-1417
17Sholing173241344581733-1617
18Clevedon Town163241154391945-2615
19Fleet Town163230263491836-1813
20Wantage Town1611622433102441-1712
21Bashley160261071213955-465
22Bishops Cleeve1602501803131654-383