The Evo-Stik League Southern

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Wednesday 22 October 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town1591031112212972238
2St Neots Town1641254095237241332
3Corby Town154125219332617930
4Weymouth1341051292227171029
5Dunstable Town1550334084332211128
6Redditch United1532250382530191126
7Truro City175043238272928126
8Hungerford Town165302157452012825
9Hitchin Town144113147252317623
10Slough Town163223336552729-223
11Cirencester Town1525132257331171422
12Chesham United143233216442516922
13Cambridge City162523045562523220
14Chippenham Town143143126262119220
15Biggleswade Town144211245451718-119
16Dorchester Town154231055282025-517
17Hereford United173151434581828-1017
18Arlesey Town153231154381529-1415
19Paulton Rovers153220353571722-514
20Bideford153131164293044-1414
21Burnham1512520532102235-1311
22Frome Town132021263281633-1711
23Banbury United1621510731121438-2410
24Histon142130262391326-139