The Evo-Stik League Southern

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Saturday 18 October 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town1481031111212872135
2St Neots Town1541154095135211432
3Corby Town154125219332617930
4Weymouth1341051292227171029
5Dunstable Town1550334084332211128
6Hungerford Town155302147442011925
7Redditch United1432240372528181023
8Truro City164043237272728-123
9Cirencester Town1525132257331171422
10Hitchin Town133113146252117420
11Chippenham Town133133126252017320
12Slough Town152223335552529-420
13Chesham United133232215442214819
14Cambridge City152423045462422219
15Biggleswade Town134211235441715219
16Hereford United163151424571826-817
17Paulton Rovers143220343561720-314
18Dorchester Town143231054281925-614
19Bideford153131164293044-1414
20Arlesey Town143231054281428-1414
21Burnham141252043292234-1211
22Frome Town132021263281633-1711
23Banbury United1521510631111436-2210
24Histon131130261391026-166