The Evo-Stik League Southern

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Saturday 31 January 2015

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town261211813202452153762
2Weymouth281122814193654342060
3Truro City311204735193961441760
4Corby Town29843923176652312157
5Hungerford Town31951637158841261553
6Redditch United30853725157855312452
7Cirencester Town31564934149859372251
8St Neots Town3081667214885547850
9Hitchin Town32834647147115546949
10Chesham United305467621210854411346
11Dunstable Town31518845135135146544
12Chippenham Town31725476119113438-442
13Paulton Rovers31753439118124948141
14Slough Town29646454109104752-539
15Bideford30726429114155068-1837
16Cambridge City28365446710114144-331
17Biggleswade Town2854625679123950-1130
18Histon29733121385163252-2029
19Dorchester Town29536211274183956-1725
20Arlesey Town29429311073192959-3024
21Frome Town28417241065173361-2823
22Burnham3035922957183052-2219*
23Banbury United29258221047183064-3419
Burnham: 3 points deducted for ineligible player

Hereford United records have been expunged