The Southern Football League

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Tuesday 30 September 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town106003109102141728
2Dunstable Town1150123073125121324
3St Neots Town1121143064124141022
4Weymouth104103027122015522
5Hungerford Town12420213633178921
6Hitchin Town10310312622169720
7Corby Town104012216221612420
8Truro City123033216242017320
9Cambridge City112213035241913617
10Chippenham Town112123125241715217
11Slough Town112212224431917216
12Redditch United102123025141313016
13Cirencester Town1124012236223111215
14Chesham United101132213341511412
15Biggleswade Town102211133341212012
16Hereford United122141223361221-912
17Burnham111242023262125-411
18Dorchester Town112121053171319-610
19Frome Town112021153171529-1410
20Bideford112031053082131-109
21Paulton Rovers101220231451117-67
22Banbury United112140042181025-157
23Histon10113023136820-126
24Arlesey Town11123005128927-185