The Evo-Stik League Southern

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Saturday 22 November 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town17910511142136112544
2Corby Town19522622114432221037
3Redditch United19532603113540211936
4St Neots Town2151455110653930936
5Weymouth15410712112232181435
6Truro City2160452411283431335
7Cirencester Town2035162397442212134
8Slough Town195223438653635130
9Hungerford Town206302278572517829
10Hereford United225153448593432229
11Dunstable Town195063418473431328
12Cambridge City223534257783433128
13Chesham United183333516843324926
14Chippenham Town174243227462320325
15Biggleswade Town184422246662324-124
16Hitchin Town194123277392628-224
17Dorchester Town2053410763112434-1021
18Histon2042312854112032-1219
19Bideford1943411654103550-1519
20Paulton Rovers194330364692631-518
21Arlesey Town1933511644111837-1916
22Burnham1832620552112838-1014*
23Frome Town1820422842122147-2614
24Banbury United1921612733131745-2812
Burnham: 3 points deducted for ineligible player