The Southern Football League

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Saturday 30 August 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town74002106101521319
2Dunstable Town7301210511138516
3Corby Town7301210511106416
4Redditch United7201301502138515
5Hitchin Town7210211421116514
6St Neots Town71113104211410414
7Cambridge City7211201412146813
8Chippenham Town7111301412115613
9Weymouth6310101411127513
10Hungerford Town721011232287111
11Slough Town71211202411010010
12Truro City71022113131011-110
13Cirencester Town712011223214779
14Chesham United70122112239638
15Biggleswade Town71111122238808
16Dorchester Town71111032149907
17Burnham70132012141319-67
18Paulton Rovers711102213379-26
19Bideford61021022041216-46
20Frome Town71021032051020-106
21Hereford United7113011124715-85
22Arlesey Town7112003115414-104
23Histon7003022025516-112
24Banbury United7004003007519-140