The Evo-Stik League Southern

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Tuesday 28 October 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town16910411132134112341
2Corby Town17512621113330191136
3St Neots Town18512541105338261235
4Redditch United1743250393534211330
5Weymouth1341051292227171029
6Truro City196043249283030029
7Hungerford Town186302168462314928
8Dunstable Town175043418453326728
9Cirencester Town1725142367434191525
10Chesham United163333316643122924
11Slough Town173223436653032-224
12Hitchin Town164113167272422223
13Chippenham Town153143226362119221
14Cambridge City182523155672928121
15Biggleswade Town164321245562123-220
16Hereford United193152445592330-720
17Paulton Rovers174230354582427-317
18Dorchester Town154231055282025-517
19Burnham1732520552102736-917
20Bideford1741411652103247-1517
21Arlesey Town173341154491631-1516
22Histon163131264391828-1015
23Frome Town152022274291937-1814
24Banbury United1721610731131543-2810