The Evo-Stik League Southern

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Tuesday 16 December 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town191010512152237122547
2Redditch United24643713135648252344
3Corby Town23533822135540251544
4Cirencester Town24461733119448242442
5St Neots Town2461565112664638842
6Weymouth17610712132237211641
7Truro City23704624132843331041
8Hungerford Town24740427116732191339
9Hitchin Town2563243710693935436
10Chesham United2343555198644301435
11Dunstable Town2451654310594337635
12Slough Town245344539874343035
13Cambridge City243634357983635130
14Hereford United2551535686113542-730
15Chippenham Town224253627872725229
16Biggleswade Town245452447893542-729
17Histon2472312984122736-928
18Paulton Rovers2454313867113841-325
19Bideford2243421864123856-1822
20Dorchester Town2353510963143247-1521
21Arlesey Town2433721854152651-2519
22Frome Town2231523854132651-2519
23Burnham2334721655132944-1517*
24Banbury United2322712934162158-3713
Burnham: 3 points deducted for ineligible player