The Evo-Stik League Southern

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Saturday 20 December 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Redditch United25743713145650252547
2Poole Town201010513152337132447
3Corby Town24633822145541251647
4Cirencester Town25461833129449242545
5St Neots Town25715651136649391045
6Weymouth18710712142240231744
7Truro City24804624142850351544
8Hungerford Town25740527126735211442
9Dunstable Town2551664311594538738
10Slough Town2563445310874544138
11Chesham United2443556199645311436
12Hitchin Town2563243710693935436
13Cambridge City253644357993737030
14Hereford United2551535686113542-730
15Chippenham Town234253637882730-329
16Biggleswade Town2554524578103745-829
17Histon25723121084132943-1428
18Paulton Rovers2554413867124044-425
19Bideford2353421874124356-1325
20Dorchester Town24535101063153349-1621
21Frome Town2331523954142754-2719
22Arlesey Town2533721954162653-2719
23Burnham2434821655142945-1617*
24Banbury United2423712935162259-3714
Burnham: 3 points deducted for ineligible player