The Evo-Stik League Southern

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Tuesday 25 November 2014

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town17910511142136112544
2Corby Town19522622114432221037
3Redditch United19532603113540211936
4St Neots Town2151455110653930936
5Weymouth15410712112232181435
6Truro City2160452411283431335
7Cirencester Town2035162397442212134
8Slough Town205323438753837131
9Chesham United1943335178436241229
10Hungerford Town206302278572517829
11Cambridge City233534357883534129
12Hereford United2351534585103435-129
13Dunstable Town205063428483634228
14Hitchin Town205123278392930-127
15Chippenham Town184243327562522326
16Biggleswade Town184422246662324-124
17Dorchester Town2053410763112434-1021
18Paulton Rovers204430364792732-519
19Histon2042312854112032-1219
20Bideford1943411654103550-1519
21Arlesey Town1933511644111837-1916
22Burnham1832620552112838-1014*
23Frome Town1820422842122147-2614
24Banbury United1921612733131745-2812
Burnham: 3 points deducted for ineligible player