The Evo-Stik League Southern

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Wednesday 25 February 2015

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town301411833224462184470
2Corby Town331243923216664333169
3Weymouth331332816214860451567
4Truro City3412148362041065481764
5Hungerford Town359718371710850292161
6St Neots Town341016782179865491660
7Cirencester Town346641035169964392557
8Redditch United32844745158957352253
9Chesham United3464677413111059491050
10Hitchin Town33835638146135754348
11Paulton Rovers33853539138125450447
12Dunstable Town355110946145165859-147
13Chippenham Town348354771210123841-346
14Bideford33936429135155671-1544
15Slough Town327464651110114854-643
16Cambridge City31465457811124850-235
17Dorchester Town346374113104205063-1334
18Biggleswade Town32546269710154459-1531
19Histon31753121387163353-2031
20Frome Town33529241176203669-3327
21Arlesey Town33529311383223267-3527
22Banbury United32359221157203473-3922
23Burnham333510221157213359-2619*
Burnham: 3 points deducted for ineligible player

Hereford United records have been expunged