The Evo-Stik League Southern

Premier Division League Table

Last Updated: Saturday 24 January 2015

 TeamPldHWHDHLAWADALWDLGFGAGDPts
1Poole Town251211713192446153159
2Corby Town28843922176552302257
3Weymouth261022813183551321957
4Truro City291004735173957431454
5Redditch United29843725156855312451
6Hungerford Town29850637148739241550
7Cirencester Town29563834139756362048
8Hitchin Town31834637146115546948
9St Neots Town2971667213885346747
10Chesham United295457621210754381646
11Dunstable Town30518844135125145644
12Slough Town2864645310994750-339
13Chippenham Town29625475109103336-339
14Paulton Rovers2965333998124748-135
15Bideford28625429104144862-1434
16Cambridge City28365446710114144-331
17Biggleswade Town2854625679123950-1130
18Histon28733121285153249-1729
19Arlesey Town29429311073192959-3024
20Frome Town28417241065173361-2823
21Dorchester Town28536111264183756-1922
22Burnham2935922857172950-2119*
23Banbury United2825822947172962-3319
Burnham: 3 points deducted for ineligible player

Hereford United records have been expunged