Cup Results 2013-2014

Gloucestershire Senior Challenge Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 15 April 2014
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
Robins 83, Powell 90+2
 2
-
2
YATE TOWN
Haldane 31, Ricketts 41
145
Mangotsfield won 4-1 on pens

North Beds Charity Cup Semi Final: Thursday 10 April 2014
BARTON ROVERS
Ogbuagu 13, Smales 39, 84
Martin 55, Forsythe 65p
 5
-
0
Langford
48

Dorset Senior Cup Final: Tuesday 08 April 2014
POOLE TOWN
Cann 34, Preston 87
 2
-
0
Hamworthy United
318

Red Insure Cup Final Second Leg: Tuesday 08 April 2014
St Neots Town
Hilliard 44
 1
-
0
Tiverton Town
522
St Neots win 1-0 on aggregate

Somerset Premier Cup Semi Final: Wednesday 02 April 2014
FROME TOWN
Vance 63, 110p
Thomson 107
 3
-
2
Odd Down
Simpson 79, Kay 92
159
AET

Somerset Premier Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 01 April 2014
Bath City
 0
-
1
TAUNTON TOWN
Simpson 90og
116

Herts Senior Cup Semi Final: Thursday 27 March 2014
HITCHIN TOWN
 0
-
1
Boreham Wood
Angol 24
101

Cambridgeshire Invitation Cup Semi-Final: Wednesday 26 March 2014
CAMBRIDGE CITY
Phillips 11, 49p
 2
-
4
Soham Town Rangers
Harradine 2, 13, 35p, 72
150

Surrey Senior Cup Semi Final: Wednesday 26 March 2014
Woking
Sole 18,49,76
Rendal 20,54
Betsey 38, Brice 82
 7
-
1
EGHAM TOWN
Mathews 89
328

Middlesex Senior Charity Cup Semi-Final: Monday 24 March 2014
UXBRIDGE
Woods 3, 17
Tomkins 39, Madigan 58
 4
-
1
Cockfosters
Hopcroft 74
75

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Semi Final: Thursday 20 March 2014
AYLESBURY UNITED
Acheampong 90+3
 1
-
3
CHESHAM UNITED
Dwyer 32, 62
Devyne 65
152

Herts Senior Challenge Cup Semi Final: Thursday 20 March 2014
Bishops Stortford
Fagbohan 42, 55
Melaugh 44
 3
-
0
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
96

Surrey Senior Cup Quarter Final: Thursday 20 March 2014
Walton & Hersham
 0
-
2
EGHAM TOWN
Andrews 21, Chandler 85
70

Red Insure Cup Final First Leg: Tuesday 18 March 2014
Tiverton Town
 0
-
0
St Neots Town
237

Somerset Premier Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 18 March 2014
Odd Down
Hunt 79p, Norris 85
Kay 90
 3
-
2
PAULTON ROVERS
Williams 15, Perrott 61
80

Herts Charity Cup Semi Final: Monday 17 March 2014
ST ALBANS CITY
Hall 26
 1
-
2
HITCHIN TOWN
King 41, 49
137

Somerset Premier Cup Quarter Final: Thursday 13 March 2014
Odd Down
 
-
PAULTON ROVERS
Postponed

Oxfordshire Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 11 March 2014
NORTH LEIGH
Else 19, Westlake 51
 2
-
3
Ardley United
Bridges 4, Stanbridge 14
Hawkins 27
40
Oxford City
Symonds 36, 66, 114
Benjamin 95, Stonehouse 107
Chridig 111
 6
-
2
BANBURY UNITED
Collins 22, Talabi 48
100
AET

Devon St Lukes Cup Semi Final: Thursday 06 March 2014
TIVERTON TOWN
Smith 22p, 38
Wright 40, Malsom 72
 4
-
3
Witheridge
Bassett 8, Cole 10
Langford 49
179

Dorset Senior Cup Semi Final: Thursday 06 March 2014
Gillingham Town
 0
-
2
POOLE TOWN
Bennett 6, 85
142

Cambridgeshire Invitation Cup Quarter Final: Wednesday 05 March 2014
CAMBRIDGE CITY
Midgeley 54, Barham 66
kuzimski 112
 3
-
2
Linton Granta
Jarvis 25, Archer 87
94
AET

Bedfordshire Senior Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 04 March 2014
Ampthill Town
Holmes 90+3
 1
-
2
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Mason 47, 69
140
BARTON ROVERS
 
-
Luton Town
Postponed

Birmingham Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 04 March 2014
BANBURY UNITED
 0
-
1
Tamworth
Howarth 23
77

Herts Senior Challenge Cup Second Round: Tuesday 04 March 2014
POTTERS BAR TOWN
 0
-
3
Watford
Cumberbatch 67, Folivo 69, 78
45

Dorset Senior Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 25 February 2014
Gillingham Town
 
-
POOLE TOWN
Postponed
WEYMOUTH
Beals 73, Nichols 75
 2
-
4
Hamworthy United
Haysom 15, Cook 30
Martin 46, 55
115

Hampshire Russell Cotes Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 25 February 2014
AFC TOTTON
Roberts 73
 1
-
2
Portchester
Kirby 37, 90+2
140

Middlesex Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 25 February 2014
ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)
Awosifan 3
 1
-
2
Harefield United
Newman 75, Sargeant 90p
48

Red Insure Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 25 February 2014
Tiverton Town
Kowal 16, Smith 21, 37
 3
-
1
Hungerford Town
Draycott 9
156

Somerset Premier Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 25 February 2014
Odd Down
 
-
PAULTON ROVERS
Postponed
Wells City
 0
-
2
TAUNTON TOWN
Kingdon 45+1, Kingston 84
55

Red Insure Cup Semi Final: Monday 24 February 2014
Redditch United
Hylton 23
 1
-
3
St Neots Town
Hilliard 50, 52, 85
153

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Semi Final: Thursday 20 February 2014
CHESHAM UNITED
 
-
AYLESBURY UNITED
Postponed

Middlesex Senior Cup Quarter Final: Wednesday 19 February 2014
AFC Hayes
Cass 3
 1
-
2
Wealdstone
Wright 14, Malcolm 34
151

Birmingham Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 18 February 2014
STOURBRIDGE
Billingham 88
 1
-
2
West Bromwich Albion
Jones 14, 77
542

Middlesex Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 18 February 2014
ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)
 
-
Harefield United
Postponed

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Semi Final: Wednesday 12 February 2014
AYLESBURY UNITED
 
-
CHESHAM UNITED
Postponed

Cambridgeshire Invitation Cup Quarter Final: Wednesday 12 February 2014
CAMBRIDGE CITY
 
-
Linton Granta
Postponed

Devon St Lukes Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 11 February 2014
TIVERTON TOWN
 
-
Witheridge
Postponed

Hampshire Russell Cotes Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 11 February 2014
Portchester
 
-
AFC TOTTON
Postponed

Middlesex Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 11 February 2014
AFC HAYES
 
-
Wealdstone
Postponed
ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)
 
-
Harefield United
Postponed
Hampton & Richmond
 
-
NORTHWOOD
Postponed

Red Insure Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 11 February 2014
St Neots Town
Nolan 30, Hilliard 61
Davies 80
 3
-
2
Royston Town
Fehmi 51p, Dobson 90
137

Worcestershire Senior Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 11 February 2014
REDDITCH UNITED
 
-
Worcester City
Postponed

Bedfordshire Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 04 February 2014
LEIGHTON TOWN
 0
-
2
Luton Town
Shaw 38p, Biana 72
244

Middlesex Senior Charity Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 04 February 2014
Rayners Lane
McPherson 71, Chaudry 78
 2
-
6
UXBRIDGE
Tomkins 20, 45p, 49
Woods 28, Chapple 30
Knight 90
44

Red Insure Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 04 February 2014
Hungerford Town
Clark 6, Brown 13, 44, 80
Draycott 22, 51, 76
 7
-
3
Burnham
Kabamba 35, Webb 39p
Wilman 58
43
Merthyr Town
 0
-
2
Tiverton Town
Rewbury 1og, Palmer 39
118

Red Insure Cup Third Round: Tuesday 04 February 2014
Royston Town
Fehmi 8, 19, 45
Hammond 15, Dobson 62
Mason 75
 6
-
0
Aylesbury United
94

Worcestershire Senior Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 04 February 2014
STOURBRIDGE
Berwick 28, Fitzpatrick 36
 2
-
3
EVESHAM UNITED
Kennedy 57, Smith 76
Wilson 93p
231
AET

Herts Senior Challenge Cup Second Round: Monday 03 February 2014
POTTERS BAR TOWN
 
-
Watford
Postponed

Red Insure Cup Quarter Final: Monday 03 February 2014
Redditch United
Hylton 25, McGarry 35og
Sammons 45
 3
-
1
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Haule 76
84

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Semi Final: Wednesday 29 January 2014
AYLESBURY UNITED
 
-
CHESHAM UNITED
Postponed

Cambridgeshire Invitation Cup Quarter Final: Wednesday 29 January 2014
CAMBRIDGE CITY
 
-
Linton Granta
Postponed

Bedfordshire Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 28 January 2014
ARLESEY TOWN
N'Guessen 64
 1
-
2
BARTON ROVERS
Lincoln 26, Hall 76p
51
Biggleswade United
 0
-
4
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
S Reed 11, 54
Allinson 25, Relizani 75
138
LEIGHTON TOWN
 
-
Luton Town
Postponed

Gloucestershire Senior Challenge Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 28 January 2014
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
 
-
YATE TOWN
Postponed

Oxfordshire Senior Cup Fourth Round: Tuesday 28 January 2014
Oxford City
 
-
BANBURY UNITED
Postponed

Surrey Senior Cup Third Round: Tuesday 28 January 2014
EGHAM TOWN
Chandiram 20, O'Toole 34, 90p
Taylor-Ives 67, Matthews 80
 5
-
0
Horley Town
41

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Semi Final: Wednesday 22 January 2014
AYLESBURY UNITED
 
-
CHESHAM UNITED
Postponed

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 21 January 2014
BEACONSFIELD SYCOB
O'Regan 3, Bates 29
Lockhart-Adams 85
 3
-
3
Wycombe Wanderers
Craig 5, 75
Angol 36
155
Beaconsfield won 4-2 on pens

Herts Senior Challenge Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 21 January 2014
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
Toomey 27, Parkes 43, 54, 60
 4
-
3
ST ALBANS CITY
Nwokeji 51, Frendo 69, 85
249
HITCHIN TOWN
Lench 47
 1
-
0
Stevenage
182

Herts Senior Challenge Cup Second Round: Tuesday 21 January 2014
POTTERS BAR TOWN
 
-
Watford
Postponed

Red Insure Cup Third Round: Tuesday 21 January 2014
Cirencester Town
Shepherd 9
 1
-
4
Hungerford Town
Brown 53, 80
Stow 60, Day 67
37
Kettering Town
Gooding 15, Jepson 27
Moreman 57, 59
 4
-
5
Redditch United
Hylton 18, 34, 69
Sterling-James 56, Sammons 77
216

Herts Charity Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 14 January 2014
ROYSTON TOWN
 0
-
1
Bishops Stortford
Church 46
131

Herts Senior Challenge Cup Second Round: Tuesday 14 January 2014
POTTERS BAR TOWN
 
-
Watford
Postponed

Middlesex Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 14 January 2014
Hampton & Richmond Borough
 
-
NORTHWOOD
Postponed

Red Insure Cup Third Round: Tuesday 14 January 2014
Cirencester Town
 
-
Hungerford Town
Postponed
Kettering Town
 
-
Redditch United
Postponed
Weymouth
Walker 3
 1
-
2
Tiverton Town
Smith 39, Richards 45+1
203

Surrey Senior Cup Third Round: Tuesday 14 January 2014
EGHAM TOWN
 
-
Horley Town
Postponed

FA Trophy Third Round Proper: Saturday 11 January 2014
HUNGERFORD TOWN
 0
-
1
Gosport Borough
Brown 73
384

Birmingham Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 07 January 2014
RUGBY TOWN
 0
-
1
Tamworth
Byfield 81p
155

Hampshire Russell Cotes Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 07 January 2014
Portchester
 
-
AFC TOTTON
Postponed

Red Insure Cup Third Round: Tuesday 07 January 2014
Burnham
Blake 6, Couch 20
Charles-Smith 75
 3
-
3
Slough Town
S Harris 50, Rumbold 52
Hollis 80
130
Burnham won 4-2 on pens
Cirencester Town
 
-
Hungerford Town
Postponed
Dunstable Town
 0
-
3
St Neots Town
Hilliard 3, Ford 18
Davies 22
71
Kettering Town
 
-
Redditch United
Postponed
Merthyr Town
Thomas 15
 1
-
1
Yate Town
Cox 24
116
Merthyr won 4-2 on pens
Royston Town
 
-
Aylesbury United
Postponed
Weymouth
 
-
Tiverton Town
Postponed

Red Insure Cup Third Round: Monday 06 January 2014
Beaconsfield SYCOB
O'Regan 29, Lockhart-Adams 65
 2
-
0
Godalming Town
64

Aldershot Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 17 December 2013
FLEET TOWN
 0
-
1
Reading Town
Blackwood 26
35

Devon St Lukes Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 17 December 2013
Barnstaple Town
 0
-
2
TIVERTON TOWN
Richards 23, Nardiello 29
193

Gloucestershire Senior Challenge Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 17 December 2013
CINDERFORD TOWN
 0
-
2
Bristol City
Taylor 17, Harewood 85p
121

FA Trophy Second Round Proper: Saturday 14 December 2013
Leek Town
 0
-
1
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Draycott 83
496
ST ALBANS CITY
Frendo 61p
 1
-
2
Cambridge United
Arnold 32, Pierre 90+3
887

Birmingham Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 10 December 2013
STOURBRIDGE
Richards 6, Agbor 77
 2
-
0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
462

Herts Senior Challenge Cup Second Round: Tuesday 10 December 2013
Hertford Town
 0
-
4
ST ALBANS CITY
Watters 7, Graham 10
Nwokeji 15, 22
101

Hunts Senior Challenge Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 10 December 2013
ST NEOTS TOWN
Thomas 50, Felix 70, 78
Woolley 83
 4
-
1
Huntingdon Town
Rogers 18p
182

Middlesex Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 10 December 2013
NORTHWOOD
Oliyide 22, 105
Muir 101
 3
-
2
Hanwell Town
Mills 31, Healey 110
57
AET

North Beds Charity Cup First Round: Tuesday 10 December 2013
BARTON ROVERS
Thomas 78, Andrews 93
Anderson 108
 3
-
1
AFC Kempston
Joseph 72
72
AET

Somerset Premier Cup Second Round: Tuesday 10 December 2013
Keynsham Town
 0
-
3
FROME TOWN
Clark 44p, Agbo 46, Wood 75
47

FA Cup Second Round Proper: Saturday 07 December 2013
Stevenage
Zoko 43, Akins 47
Freeman 59, Morais 89p
 4
-
0
STOURBRIDGE
2160

Worcestershire Senior Cup First Round: Wednesday 04 December 2013
REDDITCH UNITED
Sterling-James 36, Headley 45
Hylton 48
 3
-
2
Kidderminster Harriers
Blissett 43, Rills 67
159

Birmingham Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 03 December 2013
BANBURY UNITED
Talabi 15
 1
-
0
Nuneaton Town
58

Dorset Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 03 December 2013
POOLE TOWN
Pettefer 7, Cann 43
Emmerson 44
 3
-
0
WIMBORNE TOWN
262
WEYMOUTH
Ford 27, S Walker 40
Poole 80, Yetton 82
 4
-
0
Bridport
157

Hampshire Russell Cotes Cup Second Round: Tuesday 03 December 2013
AFC TOTTON
Beckles 90+1, House 105, 120
 3
-
3
FLEET TOWN
Mlambo 79, 109
Davis 118p
100
AET - AFC Totton won 5-4 on pens

Herts Senior Challenge Cup Second Round: Tuesday 03 December 2013
St Margaretsbury
Light 50, Summers 85
 2
-
6
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
Talbot 12, 44, 59
Parkes 18, 32
Hawkins 27
75

Middlesex Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 03 December 2013
AFC HAYES
Walters 30, Vincent 110
 2
-
1
Hanworth Villa
Tuett 88
48
AET
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
Silcott 65, Hind 68
 2
-
3
Hendon
Bennett 52, Thomas 60
McCluskey 63
56
Wealdstone
Pigden 75, Moore 96
 2
-
2
UXBRIDGE
Kukoyi 38, Thomas 100
102
AET - Wealdstone won 4-3 on oens

Northants Hillier Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 03 December 2013
Cogenhoe United
Urquhart 2, 20
Bowden 85, 90
 4
-
0
CORBY TOWN
70

Northants Hillier Senior Cup Semi Final: Tuesday 03 December 2013
Peterborough Northern Star
 0
-
4
DAVENTRY TOWN
Cross 20, Robinson 25
King 50, Lorraine 72
72

Somerset Premier Cup Second Round: Tuesday 03 December 2013
Keynsham Town
 
-
FROME TOWN
Abandoned

South Midlands Floodlight Cup First Round: Tuesday 03 December 2013
Oxhey Jets
Bull 52, Moran 52
Beardsworth 68
 3
-
2
ROYSTON TOWN
Bryant 34, Edwards 58
38

FA Trophy First Round Proper Replay: Monday 02 December 2013
ST ALBANS CITY
Comley 25, Nwokeji 57
Hall 66, Henry 73
 4
-
0
Tonbridge Angels
303

Herts Senior Challenge Cup Second Round: Monday 02 December 2013
HITCHIN TOWN
Wharton 73, 82
Dixon 80
 3
-
3
Hoddesdon Town
Bolle 6, 26
Simmonds 36
82
Hitchin won 3-2 on pens

Middlesex Senior Cup Second Round: Monday 02 December 2013
Enfield Town
Hahn 28
 1
-
3
ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)
Turner 50, Ocansey 56
Weight 69
39

FA Trophy First Round Proper: Saturday 30 November 2013
ARLESEY TOWN
Hayles 39
 1
-
5
Whitehawk
Parsons 14, 48
Mills 16, Robinson 58, 68
181
DAVENTRY TOWN
 0
-
1
Maidenhead United
Malcolm 68
203
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Draycott 32, Stow 90+2
 2
-
0
CHESHAM UNITED
211
Tonbridge Angels
 0
-
0
ST ALBANS CITY
484

Basingstoke Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 26 November 2013
FLEET TOWN
Stanley 5, White 9, 40, 46
Mlambo 78
 5
-
0
Welly Old Boys
45

Bedfordshire Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 26 November 2013
BARTON ROVERS
Thomas 1, Sagwete 25, 82
Lincoln 43, Case 45
 5
-
0
Stotfold
58

Red Insure Cup Second Round: Tuesday 26 November 2013
Dunstable Town
Cashman 15, Roache 55
Marsh 77p, 84
 4
-
3
Marlow
Davies 20, 36
Devontae 58
33
St Ives Town
Newman 4, Ogbonna 61
 2
-
3
Royston Town
Fehmi 19, Edwards 82
Lockett 85
124

Surrey Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 26 November 2013
Merstham
Hutchings 51, Roberts 81
Robinson 88
 3
-
1
ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)
Ocansey 83
43

Red Insure cup Second Round: Monday 25 November 2013
St Albans City
Georgiou 52, Ngoyi 81
 2
-
4
Beaconsfield SYCOB
Lockhart-Adams 29, 63
McCluskey 25, Hutchinson 57
90

Hunts Senior Challenge Cup Second Round: Wednesday 20 November 2013
ST IVES TOWN
Cobb 31, Gibbs 73
Vieira 63, 90
 4
-
1
Eynesbury Rovers
Woodend 56
91

Red Insure Cup Second Round: Wednesday 20 November 2013
Aylesbury United
Reynolds 13, Baines 78
 2
-
2
Chesham United
Williams 45og, Wales 90
123
Aylesbury United won 4-3 on pens
Weymouth
Ford 11, 55, 71, 90
 4
-
0
Poole Town
205

FA Trophy Third Round Qualifying Replay: Tuesday 19 November 2013
North Ferriby United
King 26, Broadhurst 32og
Kendle 45, 68
 4
-
0
STOURBRIDGE
134
TIVERTON TOWN
Wright 17
 1
-
2
Weston Super Mare
Harris 16, Kington 19
245

Red Insure Cup Second Round: Tuesday 19 November 2013
Arlesey Town
 0
-
3
Kettering Town
Thorpe 46, 67
Joseph 77
84
Bideford
 0
-
1
Yate Town
Rogers 88
87
Burnham
Couch 19, 47, 68, 85
Blake 45+3, Malloy 82
 6
-
2
Northwood
Muir 57, 75
27
St Neots Town
Davies 50, Hilliard 71
Wilson 74
 3
-
0
Corby Town
93

Southern Combination Cup First Round: Tuesday 19 November 2013
CHERTSEY TOWN
 0
-
1
Old Hamptonians
Lovecome 75
39

Surrey Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 19 November 2013
Metropolitan Police
Collins 27, Bird 28
Tait 31
 3
-
0
GUILDFORD CITY
32

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Monday 18 November 2013
BEACONSFIELD SYCOB
Bates 6, Poulton 72
Hutchinson 80
 3
-
1
MARLOW
Bennett 24
67

Red Insure Cup Second Round: Monday 18 November 2013
Redditch United
Sterling-James 8
Ahenkorah 32
Headley 33
 3
-
2
Rugby Town
Youngs 36, 48
96

FA Trophy Third Round Qualifying: Saturday 16 November 2013
ARLESEY TOWN
Farrell 28, Hayles 30
 2
-
0
MARLOW
149
Boston United
Piergianni 22, Miller 70, 75
Hall 81
 4
-
1
REDDITCH UNITED
Slade 63
784
Chelmsford City
Goulding 90+2
 1
-
2
ST ALBANS CITY
Frendo 19p, Ngoyi 89
429
DAVENTRY TOWN
Cross 14, James 38
Murphy 65
 3
-
2
Ramsgate
Pulman 63, Pilcher 90+1
215
East Thurrock United
Stephen 62, Sheehan 72
Hallett 76, 82
 4
-
2
MERTHYR TOWN
McLaggon 41, Traylor 57
163
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Stow 7, Draycott 43, 51p
Brown 79, Grey 90+1
 5
-
0
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
137
Margate
 0
-
3
CHESHAM UNITED
Roberts 4, 90
Wales 90+4
317
STOURBRIDGE
Benbow 68, Richards 90+3
 2
-
2
North Ferriby United
Jarman 13p, 84
437
Weston Super Mare
Malsom 63
 1
-
1
TIVERTON TOWN
Knighton 80
285

Basingstoke Senior Cup First Round: Wednesday 13 November 2013
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Gray 40
 1
-
0
Whitchurch United
30

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Wednesday 13 November 2013
AYLESBURY UNITED
Armstrong 89
 1
-
0
BURNHAM
84

Northants Hillier Senior Cup First Round: Wednesday 13 November 2013
CORBY TOWN
O'Healy 2, Ives 37
Ingram 67, Shariff 75
 4
-
0
Sileby Rangers
147

Red Insure Cup Second Round: Wednesday 13 November 2013
Swindon Supermarine
 0
-
3
Cirencester Town
Bumphrey 9, Davidge 30
J Smith 80
89

Bedfordshire Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 12 November 2013
BARTON ROVERS
 
-
Stotfold
Postponed
DUNSTABLE TOWN
 0
-
3
Ampthill Town
Watson 61, Lyon 67
Draycot 88
75

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 12 November 2013
CHESHAM UNITED
Effiong 52, 92
Little 106
 3
-
1
MK Dons
McLeod 48p
304
AET

Dorset Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 12 November 2013
POOLE TOWN
Richardson 15, 86
Charles 22
 3
-
0
Holt United
190

Gloucestershire Senior Challenge Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 12 November 2013
YATE TOWN
Staley 15p, 32, 65p
 3
-
0
Bristol Rovers
235

Herts Senior Challenge Cup First Round: Tuesday 12 November 2013
ROYSTON TOWN
Murray 22
 1
-
3
ST ALBANS CITY
Bailey 56, Ngoyi 66
Watters 75
118

Northants Hillier Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 12 November 2013
DAVENTRY TOWN
Murphy 35, Confue 50
Cross 57
 3
-
1
Wellingborough Town
Mitchell 85
94

Red Insure Cup Second Round: Tuesday 12 November 2013
Godalming Town
Mazzone 6, Palmer 84
Musgrove 90+2
 3
-
0
Egham Town
86
Hungerford Town
O'Brien 30, Brown 39
Draycott 47, 89
 4
-
0
Bishops Cleeve
63
Merthyr Town
Griffiths 43p, Rubery 84
 2
-
2
Chippenham Town
Knighton 32p, Tovey 89
141
Merthyr won 6-5 on pens
Slough Town
Dyer 7, Fousler 29
S Harris 32, 86
Wheeler 90
 5
-
1
Uxbridge
Julienne 57
127
Tiverton Town
Kelly 36, Wright 59, 69
Searle 90+6
 4
-
2
Bridgwater Town
O'Connor 57, Mawford 90
145

FA Cup First Round Proper: Monday 11 November 2013
SHORTWOOD UNITED
 0
-
4
Port Vale
Williams 15, 89p
Bircher 30, Lines 90+3
1247

Red Insure Cup Second Round: Monday 11 November 2013
Redditch United
 
-
Rugby Town
Postponed

FA Cup First Round Proper: Saturday 09 November 2013
Chesterfield
Roberts 67, Ryan 86
 2
-
0
DAVENTRY TOWN
5269
CORBY TOWN
Carruthers 90
 1
-
2
Dover Athletic
Elder 56, Kinnear 65
1387
ST ALBANS CITY
Locke 8
 1
-
8
Mansfield Town
Stevenson 43, Howell 45
Daniel 70
Clucas 74, 81, 86, 90
Palmer 76
3251
STOURBRIDGE
Rowe 12, 17
Richards 60, Benbow 87
 4
-
1
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Key 14
1605

FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying Replay: Wednesday 06 November 2013
CAMBRIDGE CITY
Marriott 58p
 1
-
2
Scarborough Athletic
Hughes 35,51
227

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 05 November 2013
SLOUGH TOWN
 0
-
3
Wycombe Wanderers
Lake 47og, Bloomfield 51
Spring 67
366

FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying: Tuesday 05 November 2013
ARLESEY TOWN
McNamara 21, Frater 56
Farrell 83
 3
-
2
POOLE TOWN
Preston 62, 69
114

FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying Replay: Tuesday 05 November 2013
Billericay Town
Webber 9, Scott 58
 2
-
2
ST ALBANS CITY
Comley 47, Bailey 78
201
AET - St ALbans won 4-2 on pens
DAVENTRY TOWN
Alton 31, Beckley 45
Dolman 90+2p
 3
-
1
Wingate & Finchley
Stellars 25
124
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Draycott 22
 1
-
1
Folkestone Invicta
Yianni 56
100
AET - Hungerford won 5-4 on pens

Gloucestershire Senior Challenge Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 05 November 2013
BISHOPS CLEEVE
 0
-
2
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
Ballinger 5, Powell 90+1
32

North Beds Charity Cup First Round: Tuesday 05 November 2013
BARTON ROVERS
 
-
AFC Kempston
Postponed

Somerset Premier Cup Second Round: Tuesday 05 November 2013
PAULTON ROVERS
Jeffries 43, Cottle 60
Billing 80, Barnes 89
 4
-
1
Shepton Mallet
Ward 82
121
TAUNTON TOWN
Tasker 90
 1
-
0
BRIDGWATER TOWN
176

Herts Senior Challenge Cup First Round: Monday 04 November 2013
HITCHIN TOWN
Martin 1, Burns 12
Wharton 41, King 64
 4
-
0
Oxhey Jets
71

Somerset Premier Cup Second Round: Monday 04 November 2013
CLEVEDON TOWN
 0
-
3
Odd Down
Jones 45+1, 49
Plummer 65
63

FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying: Sunday 03 November 2013
Hendon
Diedhiou 87
 1
-
0
BIDEFORD
220

Bedfordshire Senior Cup First Round: Saturday 02 November 2013
BEDFORD TOWN
Davis 19
 1
-
2
ARLESEY TOWN
McNamara 12, Forsythe 26
135

FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay : Saturday 02 November 2013
POOLE TOWN
Spetch 84, Devlin 109p
Charles 111
 3
-
1
FROME TOWN
Legister 5
245
AET

FA Trophy Second Round Qualifying: Saturday 02 November 2013
Bognor Regis Town
Pearce 13, Dodd 20, 22, 78
 4
-
1
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
Knighton 51
367
Carshalton
Bradford 61, Price 83
 2
-
1
EGHAM TOWN
Ward 44
119
CHESHAM UNITED
Dillon 2, Wales 14
 2
-
1
WEYMOUTH
Joyce 56
276
Folkestone Invicta
Yianni 22
 1
-
1
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Day 88
242
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
Mackey 25, 30, 59
Carnalho 64, 85, 87
Pearce 74, McDonnell 75og
Parkes 80
 9
-
1
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
Kalajaiyk 3
350
Margate
Ademeno 7, 20
Walsh 35, 65
 4
-
1
CLEVEDON TOWN
Thorne 43
227
MARLOW
Witt 14, Bennett 87
 2
-
0
BURNHAM
201
Matlock Town
Harcourt 18, Holland 88
 2
-
0
ST NEOTS TOWN
244
MERTHYR TOWN
Traylor 6, 41
Prosser 78
 3
-
2
DUNSTABLE TOWN
Marsh 32, Roach 66
236
Mickleover Sports
Hatfield 44
 1
-
2
STOURBRIDGE
Benbow 64, Geddes 90p
186
REDDITCH UNITED
Hilton 40, 64
Sammons 44, Patterson 77
Bridgwater 79
 5
-
0
Brigg Town
193
Scarborough Athletic
 0
-
0
CAMBRIDGE CITY
442
ST ALBANS CITY
Nwokeji 16, 61
Frendo 74
 3
-
3
Billericay Town
Poole 9, 89
Luke 50
313
ST IVES TOWN
Vieria 60
 1
-
4
Nantwich Town
Bailey 57, Frost 80
Courtney 85, Davidson 87
282
TIVERTON TOWN
Heveran 42, Wright 51
Villis 56
 3
-
1
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
Hitchings 69
237
Wingate & Finchley
Owen 25
 1
-
1
DAVENTRY TOWN
Cross 90+4
91

Dorset Senior Cup Second Round: Wednesday 30 October 2013
WIMBORNE TOWN
Gamble 1p, Griffin 16, 25
Davidson 82, Hubbard 86, 90+2
Stokoe 90
 7
-
1
Wareham Rangers
Bartlett 23
82

Dorset Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 29 October 2013
WEYMOUTH
Ford 15, 86
Groves 45
 3
-
0
Shaftesbury Town
103

FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying Replay: Tuesday 29 October 2013
Aldershot Town
Patterson 16
 1
-
2
SHORTWOOD UNITED
Culley 51, Mann 53
1233
POOLE TOWN
 0
-
1
Staines Town
Theophanous 70
935
Sutton United
Fuseini 15, Dundas 89
 2
-
0
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
662

Red Insure Cup First Round: Tuesday 29 October 2013
Tiverton Town
Emati-Emati 1, 22
Palmer 11, Baily 60
 4
-
1
Clevedon Town
Reid 50
105

FA Cup Fourth Round Qualifying: Saturday 26 October 2013
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Donnelly 80
 1
-
0
Canvey Island
678
Chatham Town
 0
-
2
ST ALBANS CITY
Frendo 45, Keemleyside 48
849
Colwyn Bay
Hopley 77
 1
-
3
CORBY TOWN
S Hendry 22, Rooney 82
Ives 90
552
Hartley Wintney
Elwood 12
 1
-
6
DAVENTRY TOWN
Howell 20, Robinson 24
Dolman 25p, Lorrainne 70
Confue 78, King 88
1040
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
Toomey 3, Mackey 45+1, 48p
 3
-
3
Sutton United
Nelson 23, Dundas 35
Fuseini 40
1455
SHORTWOOD UNITED
Lawson 90
 1
-
1
Aldershot Town
Williams 15
631
Staines Town
 0
-
0
POOLE TOWN
376
WEYMOUTH
Poole 89
 1
-
2
Braintree Town
Paine 6, Marks 14
775
Workington
 0
-
3
STOURBRIDGE
Oliver 10, Richards 61
Benbow 78
519

FA Trophy First Round Qualifying: Wednesday 23 October 2013
REDDITCH UNITED
Headley 47, Sammons 77
 2
-
0
Chasetown
172

Surrey Senior Cup First Round: Wednesday 23 October 2013
Colliers Wood
Hughes 74
 1
-
2
ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)
Sitch 41, Gallagher 90
50

FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay: Tuesday 22 October 2013
BEDFORD TOWN
 0
-
2
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Turner 22, Moone 66
162
POOLE TOWN
 
-
FROME TOWN
Postponed

Gloucestershire Senior Challenge Cup Quarter Final: Tuesday 22 October 2013
BISHOPS CLEEVE
 
-
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
Postponed

Middlesex Senior Charity Cup First Round: Tuesday 22 October 2013
Rayners Lane
Leslie 55
 1
-
0
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
52

North Hants Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 22 October 2013
Alresford Town
Bentley 8, Mott 51
Brown 68, Bentley 88
 4
-
1
FLEET TOWN
White 71
25

Red Insure Cup First Round: Tuesday 22 October 2013
Bashley
 0
-
5
Weymouth
Symes 9, Allen 12, 76
Ford 15, 40
112
Bridgwater Town
Faux 30, Robbins 74, 89
 3
-
3
Truro City
Eddy 14, 79
Brokenshire 36
117
Bridgwater won 6-5 on pens
Paulton Rovers
Chandler 62og
 1
-
2
Yate Town
Jackson 26, 51
81
Rugby Town
Marsden 27, 62
Kolodynski 53
McBride 66, 80
 5
-
2
Banbury United
Lawless 85, 86
140
Tiverton Town
 
-
Clevedon Town
Postponed

Surrey Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 22 October 2013
Epsom & Ewell
Cottee 38
 1
-
0
CHERTSEY TOWN
56

FA Trophy First Round Qualifying Replay: Monday 21 October 2013
HITCHIN TOWN
 0
-
1
Wingate & Finchley
Rifat 39
114
POTTERS BAR TOWN
Hutchinson 23
 1
-
2
Whitstable Town
Baverstock 49, Kane 52
94

Red Insure Cup First Round: Monday 21 October 2013
Kettering Town
Newman 45, Fuller 51, 73
Bukasa 54, Hamilton 56
 5
-
0
Daventry Town
153

FA Trophy First Round Qualifying: Saturday 19 October 2013
AFC TOTTON
Hurst 90+1
 1
-
2
CLEVEDON TOWN
Barnes 28, McNab 47
186
ARLESEY TOWN
Pemberton 23, Hayles 37, 70
 3
-
0
Waltham Abbey
94
AYLESBURY UNITED
 0
-
1
Ramsgate
Schulz 63
143
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
 0
-
1
CHESHAM UNITED
Braithwaite 53
168
BURNHAM
Charles-Smith 13, Togwell 75
 2
-
1
PAULTON ROVERS
Klein-Davies 76
92
Chatham Town
Potter 21, McGrath-Gibbs 38
 2
-
0
AFC HAYES
109
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
Blake 34og, Knighton 61
Phillips 90+4
 3
-
0
CHERTSEY TOWN
224
DAVENTRY TOWN
Robinson 37, Lorraine 79
 2
-
1
CORBY TOWN
Berwick 17
159
DUNSTABLE TOWN
Murphy 52, Burnett 57
Marsh 87
 3
-
2
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Walker 6, 33
66
EGHAM TOWN
Graham 3, Chandler-Joseph 23
O'Toole 33
 3
-
2
CIRENCESTER TOWN
Smith 23, 33
48
EVESHAM UNITED
 0
-
2
Leek Town
Johnson 23, 78
167
FROME TOWN
Agbo 45+2
 1
-
1
POOLE TOWN
Devlin 79p
224
Halesowen Town
Hull 86
 1
-
3
ST NEOTS TOWN
Deeney 24, Woolley 39
Adieu 79
273
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Lake 47
 1
-
1
BEDFORD TOWN
Phillips 51
208
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
Hutton 11, Toomey 17
Mackey 40
 3
-
2
AFC Hornchurch
Curley 14, Hayles 80
511
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Brown 16, Draycott 22, 73
Clark 24
 4
-
2
BASHLEY
Satterley 26, Crockford 79og
112
KETTERING TOWN
 0
-
1
ST IVES TOWN
Cunniff 57
609
King's Lynn Town
Thompson 21
 1
-
2
CAMBRIDGE CITY
Marriott 44, 52
605
MARLOW
Bennett 31, 88
Gladwin 75, 87
 4
-
1
NORTH LEIGH
Else 22
109
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
Cameron 84, Taylor 90+3
 2
-
1
AYLESBURY
Grant 18
57
REDDITCH UNITED
 
-
Chasetown
Abandoned 82 mins
SHORTWOOD UNITED
 0
-
2
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
Egan 42, 81
145
SLOUGH TOWN
Burgess 41
 1
-
2
MERTHYR TOWN
McClaggon 60, Traylor 85
216
STOURBRIDGE
Rowe 10, Agbor 59
Brown 90
 3
-
2
BANBURY UNITED
Talabi 48, Lawless 77
321
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
Jackson 21p, 30p
 2
-
3
BIDEFORD
Squire 7, Duff 10, 70
143
TIVERTON TOWN
Wright 6, Kendall 82og
Malsom 90+3
 3
-
2
TRURO CITY
Pugh 51, Slateford 80
312
WEYMOUTH
Yetton 63
 1
-
0
BRIDGWATER TOWN
428
Whitstable Town
Thompson 9, Keen 68
 2
-
2
POTTERS BAR TOWN
Penny 7, Hutchinson 48p
172
Wingate & Finchley
Williams 52, McCall 90+1p
 2
-
2
HITCHIN TOWN
Burns 20, 31
81
Witham Town
 0
-
3
ST ALBANS CITY
Nwokeji 24, Frendo 58, 71p
85

FA Cup Third Round Qualifying: Wednesday 16 October 2013
Grays Athletic
 0
-
4
DAVENTRY TOWN
Lorraine 37, Howe 47
Ebanks 78, Murphy 90+2
196

FA Cup Third Round Qualifying Replay: Wednesday 16 October 2013
Gloucester City
Parker 5, 22, 25
Mullins 17, Wilson 65
Morford 85, Webb 90
 7
-
0
YATE TOWN
520

Red Insure Cup First Round: Wednesday 16 October 2013
AFC Hayes
 0
-
4
Burnham
Blake 22, Yorke 49
Dobson 52, Grey 75
48
Bashley
 
-
Weymouth
Postponed - Floodlight failure
Bedford Town
Ferrari 25, Phillips 35
 2
-
3
St Ives Town
Cunniff 42, Vieria 55
Fordham 80
133
Chalfont St Peter
Clarke 59
 1
-
1
Godalming Town
Mazzone 72
45
Godalming won 4-3 on pens
Chesham United
Potton 53, Roberts 59, 64p
Dillon 81, Harris 89
 5
-
0
Potters Bar Town
106
Cinderford Town
 0
-
1
Cirenceter Town
Bumfrey 85
61
Frome Town
Wood 18
 1
-
2
Chippenham Town
Phillips 45, Knighton 60
127
Leighton Town
McKee 22, Gallant 63
 2
-
2
St Albans City
Keemleyside 62, Henry 76
109
St Albans won 4-1 on pens
Poole Town
Byerley 62
 1
-
1
Wimborne Town
Davidson 14
206
Poole Town won 5-4 on pens
Swindon Supermarine
Jackson 20, 62, 74
 3
-
0
North Leigh
84

Somerset Premier Cup First Round: Wednesday 16 October 2013
BRIDGWATER TOWN
Wilson 73
 1
-
0
Portishead Town
88

FA Cup Third Round Qualifying Replay: Tuesday 15 October 2013
RUGBY TOWN
 0
-
2
Worcester City
Glover 56, Thorley 64p
327

Red Insure Cup First Round: Tuesday 15 October 2013
Arlesey Town
Forsythe 28,45
Frater 53, Farrell 83
 4
-
3
Biggleswade Town
York 3, Peacock 24
Donnelly 90
96
Ashford Town (Middx)
Lynch 78
 1
-
3
Northwood
Muir 46, 66, 88
34
Barton Rovers
 0
-
1
Royston Town
Hammond 68
39
Bideford
Howe 20, Downing 30
Parkins 68
 3
-
2
Taunton Town
Pepperell 15, Murray 65
86
Chertsey Town
 0
-
3
Slough Town
Smith 67p, S Harris 76, 88
81
Dunstable Town
Hutchins 27
 1
-
0
Aylesbury
40
Egham Town
O'Toole 27p, 37p
Houghton 33, Graham 54
Andrews 66, Joseph 88
 6
-
1
Guildford City
Cox 51p
42
Evesham United
Dovey 73
 1
-
3
Bishops Cleeve
Lee 42, 76
Williams 58
67
Marlow
Gladwin 3, Bennett 6, 10, 27
 4
-
0
Fleet Town
63
Merthyr Town
Traylor 11, Keddle 41
Morgan 76, Misbah 78
 4
-
1
Shortwood United
Slack 81
112
North Greenford United
Walker 21, 66
 2
-
4
Uxbridge
Madigan 11, Todd 19, 33
Thomas 50
51
St Neots Town
Woolley 17, 36
Deeney 54, Hilliard 78
N'Guessan 90
 5
-
0
Hitchin Town
96
Thatcham Town
 0
-
3
Beaconsfield SYCOB
O'Sullivan 24p, Lansiquot 32
Webb 71
35

FA Cup Third Round Qualifying Replay: Monday 14 October 2013
CLEVEDON TOWN
McNab 25, Thorne 38p, 58
 3
-
4
Hartley Wintney
Hopden 55, 59
Argent 70p, 90+5p
165

Red Insure Cup First Round: Monday 14 October 2013
Hemel Hempstead Town
Diarra 80, Toomey 89
 2
-
4
Aylesbury United
Field 22, 32, 90+1
Armstrong 85
211
Hinckley United
 
-
Corby Town
Postponed-Walkover for Corby Town
Hungerford Town
Hopkins 22, Stanley 89
O'Brien 90+2
 3
-
1
Didcot Town
Mills 40
70
Stratford Town
Sterling 4, Halsall 19
Adkins 45, Fagan 55
 4
-
6
Redditch United
Sterling-James 1, Parker 7og
Molyneux 37, Hands 51
Headley 74, 81
140

FA Cup Third Round Qualifying: Sunday 13 October 2013
Grays Athletic
 
-
DAVENTRY TOWN
Postponed

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup First Round: Saturday 12 October 2013
Maidenhead United
Green 37
 1
-
3
SLOUGH TOWN
S Harris 13, Smith 42p
Woosley 44
366

FA Cup Third Round Qualifying: Saturday 12 October 2013
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Witham 45, L Reed 52
Key 67, 90+1
Donnelly 86
 5
-
1
Leatherhead
Draycott 66
366
BRIDGWATER TOWN
 0
-
3
Bath City
Pratt 9, Allen 29, 32
722
Canvey Island
Bellotti 38, Curran 90+2p
 2
-
1
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
Hinds 67p
332
CIRENCESTER TOWN
Holland 49
 1
-
2
WEYMOUTH
Yetton 21, 60
366
CORBY TOWN
Malone 5, 49
McGowan 13, Smart 57og
 4
-
2
Trafford
Payne 32p, Lacy 43
531
DIDCOT TOWN
 0
-
1
SHORTWOOD UNITED
Culley 73
153
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Moon 8, 29, 54
Thompson 52, Symons 87
 5
-
1
ARLESEY TOWN
Hatch 6
406
Hartley Wintney
Greaves 56og
 1
-
1
CLEVEDON TOWN
Flurry 82
410
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
Mackey 26, Toomey 48
Mpi 72
 3
-
1
Dulwich Hamlet
Otzimer 23
949
POOLE TOWN
Davies 6, Brooks 71
 2
-
0
HUNGERFORD TOWN
551
ST ALBANS CITY
Frendo 8, Nwokeji 73
 2
-
1
Tonbridge Angels
Lovell 41
605
STOURBRIDGE
Rowe 3, Oliver 25
Benbow 90+1
 3
-
0
Curzon Ashton
633
Worcester City
 0
-
0
RUGBY TOWN
704
YATE TOWN
Bryant 40, Cox 78
 2
-
2
Gloucester City
Wilson 57, Edwards 90p
609

FA Trophy Preliminary Round Replay: Tuesday 08 October 2013
AYLESBURY
Price 71, Hall 90+2
 2
-
1
VCD Athletic
Dent 66
63
BRIDGWATER TOWN
Bushin 24, Griffiths 87
O'Connor 116
 3
-
3
CHALFONT ST PETER
Hedley 85, Fitzgerald 86
Walker 95
156
AET - Bridgwater won 5-3 on pens
CIRENCESTER TOWN
Holland 42, 74
Davis 45, Mortimer-Jones 53
Smith 80, Collier 82
Wood 90+2
 7
-
1
DIDCOT TOWN
Blenford 49
75
Coalville Town
Lester 48, Charley 58
Carney 66
 3
-
1
STRATFORD TOWN
Gregory 22
144
Romulus
O'Callaghan 4
 1
-
2
KETTERING TOWN
Newman 81, Logan 90
98
YATE TOWN
Summerfield 59og
 1
-
2
MERTHYR TOWN
Prosser 33p, Morgan 45+1
175

Hampshire Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 08 October 2013
AFC Portchester
Slater-Vaile 49, Hardy 76
Bye 89
 3
-
1
AFC Totton
Moth 2
92
New Milton Town
Teppett 81p
 1
-
3
BASHLEY
Satterley 29, Colson 69
Odam 89p
141

FA Trophy Preliminary Round: Sunday 06 October 2013
AYLESBURY UNITED
Morgan 13, WIlliams 25p, 28p
Blackett 78
 4
-
2
Faversham Town
Cass 43, Maxted 51
134

FA Trophy Preliminary Round: Saturday 05 October 2013
BARTON ROVERS
 0
-
3
Peacehaven & Telscombe
Cotton 8, 38
Jones 11
90
BISHOPS CLEEVE
Barnfather 63
 1
-
4
PAULTON ROVERS
McCootie 4, 33, 48
Perrott 55
93
CHALFONT ST PETER
Hedley 65
 1
-
1
BRIDGWATER TOWN
Carroll 82og
53
Chasetown
Sullivan 53, Robinson 80
 2
-
1
RUGBY TOWN
Goodger 5
254
DAVENTRY TOWN
Howell 37
 1
-
0
Sutton Coldfield Town
99
DIDCOT TOWN
Williams 3
 1
-
1
CIRENCESTER TOWN
Davies 74
108
DUNSTABLE TOWN
Marsh 21, Murphy 33
Roache 57, Watkins 85
 4
-
1
Erith & Belvedere
Cassius 88
56
EGHAM TOWN
Craig 23, Chandiram 44
Harkin 83
 3
-
2
ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)
Hughes 47, O'Connor 67
83
EVESHAM UNITED
Dovey 48, Brown 66
Smith 73
 3
-
1
Market Drayton Town
Westray 40
152
FLEET TOWN
 0
-
3
CLEVEDON TOWN
Thorne 6, McNab 61, 83
67
GODALMING TOWN
Fraser 83og
 1
-
2
SLOUGH TOWN
S Harris 50, E Smith 79
246
GUILDFORD CITY
West 21, Cox 30
Bowerman 74
 3
-
4
CHERTSEY TOWN
Betts 8, 58
Morris 47, Pomroy 71
96
KETTERING TOWN
Akibuine 66
 1
-
1
Romulus
Marshall 13
561
LEIGHTON TOWN
 0
-
3
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
Connor 52, 88
Vassell 54
92
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
Powell 21, 69
Reed 31
 3
-
1
THATCHAM TOWN
Hitchings 78og
109
MERTHYR TOWN
 0
-
0
YATE TOWN
105
NORTHWOOD
Muir 16, Lawrence 47
 2
-
3
AFC HAYES
Shennan 14, Lawal 67
Cass 79
59
POTTERS BAR TOWN
Hutchinson 25, 40
 2
-
0
Romford
89
Rainworth MW
 0
-
1
ST IVES TOWN
Vieria 80
132
ROYSTON TOWN
Collins 65
 1
-
3
Three Bridges
Romain 1, 79
Casselman 14
160
SHORTWOOD UNITED
Culley 10, 59
Haddock 17
 3
-
1
BEACONSFIELD SYCOB
Haule 23
87
STRATFORD TOWN
West 10, Gregory 32
 2
-
2
Coalville Town
Charley 45, Saunders 73
223
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
Jackson 7, Bampton 11
Whitehead 43
 3
-
0
TAUNTON TOWN
105
TIVERTON TOWN
Emati-Emati 50
 1
-
0
CINDERFORD TOWN
147
UXBRIDGE
Tomkins 48p
 1
-
2
Heybridge Swifts
Green 45, Barber 75
87
VCD Athletic
Reeves 42, Duckworth 63
 2
-
2
AYLESBURY
Hall 26, Simpson 31
74
WIMBORNE TOWN
Kemble 10, Griffin 40
Gamble 61
 3
-
5
MARLOW
Gladwin 47, 74
Bennett 65, 81
Richards 78
151

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup First Round: Wednesday 02 October 2013
AYLESBURY UNITED
Baines 3, Field 14
Athpong 39, Smyth 41
Armstrong 83
 5
-
0
THATCHAM TOWN
76

FA Cup Second Round Qualifying Replay: Wednesday 02 October 2013
CORBY TOWN
James 38, Berwick 55p
Gascoigne 62, Shariff 76, 83
 5
-
2
Mickleover Sports
Demidh 10, Degirolamo 80
228

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 01 October 2013
HUNGERFORD TOWN
O'Brien 50
 1
-
2
Milton Keynes Dons
Brewer 27og, Flanagan 42
130

Birmingham Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 01 October 2013
Alvechurch
 0
-
2
STOURBRIDGE
Benbow 43, Bellingham 72
121
RUGBY TOWN
Garvey 29, Rowley 37
 2
-
2
REDDITCH UNITED
Molyneux 4, Headley 45
111
AET - Rugby won 5-4 on pens
STRATFORD TOWN
Gregory 45
 1
-
3
Nuneaton Town
Armson 10, 60
Bell 84
180

Devon St Lukes Cup Second Round: Tuesday 01 October 2013
BIDEFORD
 0
-
3
Plymouth Argyle
Harvey 10, 70
Huntingdon 75
226

FA Cup Second Round Qualifying Replays: Tuesday 01 October 2013
Bognor Regis Town
Johnson 11p
 1
-
4
WEYMOUTH
Walker 65p, Ford 66
Yaetton 67, 84
414
BRIDGWATER TOWN
Griffiths 36, Middleton 71
 2
-
1
Bristol Manor Farm
Lock 47
321
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
Vincent 16p, Vassell 66
Hind 85
 3
-
1
FC Clacton
Daniels 53
124
ST NEOTS TOWN
Steer 72
 1
-
2
Canvey Island
Bellotti 57, 90
289
Witham Town
Waight 32, 41
Godbold 50
 3
-
4
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
Parkes 5, Toomey 84
Mackey 89, Pearce 90+2
156

Gloucestershire Senior Challenge Cup First Round: Tuesday 01 October 2013
SHORTWOOD UNITED
 0
-
2
Bristol City Reserves
McCloughlan 50, 61
72

Hampshire Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 01 October 2013
FLEET TOWN
Davis 9, Mudge 62
 2
-
6
Aldershot Town
Halliday 2, Wickham 20
Brown 34, Mudge 42og
Gibbs 55, 80
135

Northants Hillier Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 01 October 2013
Peterborough Northern Star
Woods 42, Veira 69
 2
-
1
KETTERING TOWN
Muzvimbiri 5
90

Somerset Premier Cup First Round: Tuesday 01 October 2013
PAULTON ROVERS
Perrott 7, Klein-Davies 25
Billing 54
 3
-
0
Brislington
75
Street
Malone 13
 1
-
3
FROME TOWN
Kirby 45p, 58
Oliver 90
82
TAUNTON TOWN
Short 3, 22
Murray 5, 70, 72
Young 50, Kingdon 57
Pepperell 76, Robbins 89
 9
-
0
Welton Rovers
133

FA Cup Second Round Qualifying Replay: Monday 30 September 2013
Boreham Wood
Cox 38, Simmonds 58, Noto 64
 3
-
0
BARTON ROVERS
174

FA Cup Second Round Qualifying: Saturday 28 September 2013
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Taylor 6, 90+2
King 68
 3
-
2
CAMBRIDGE CITY
Bacon 29, Dawkin 34p
815
ARLESEY TOWN
Prosper 4
 1
-
0
Thurrock
167
AYLESBURY UNITED
 0
-
3
Staines Town
Theophanous 55, 89
Beadle 90
203
BARTON ROVERS
 0
-
0
Boreham Wood
172
BASHLEY
 0
-
3
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Boardman 8, Brown 38
Gray 46
177
Belper Town
Cotton 65
 1
-
3
DAVENTRY TOWN
A Robinson 43, King 44
Oulton 89
255
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Daniel 30, York 43
 2
-
0
Chelmsford City
329
Blaby & Whetstone Athletic
 0
-
6
RUGBY TOWN
Gaskin 19, 59, Kolodynski 55, 77
Blythe 82, McBride 89
149
Brislington
Plummer 21, Barwood 53
Rimmer 82
 3
-
2
TRURO CITY
Cooke 10, Salteford 23
172
Bristol Manor Farm
Miller 8og, Brinson 9
Shepherd 14, Holly 85p
 4
-
4
BRIDGWATER TOWN
Bushin 48, 58, Griffiths 59
Page 73
182
Canvey Island
Dumas 19, Bellotti 82
 2
-
2
ST NEOTS TOWN
Hillard 5, Safee 74
256
CHALFONT ST PETER
 0
-
1
Lewes
Smith 2
153
CHERTSEY TOWN
Betts 11
 1
-
2
Chipstead
Kaffo 90, S Spencer 90+4
143
CIRENCESTER TOWN
Smith 31, 52
 2
-
0
AFC Portchester
170
CLEVEDON TOWN
Fortune 20, MacNab 38
 2
-
0
Sholing
86
Concord Rangers
Ogilivie 12, Cawley 18, 49
Higgins 28
 4
-
3
ST IVES TOWN
Ogbonna 22, 36
Cobb 83
238
DIDCOT TOWN
Haysham 3, Thorne 28
 2
-
1
BURNHAM
Burnell 90+1
103
Dorchester Town
 0
-
1
SHORTWOOD UNITED
Telley 62p
201
Eastleigh
Reason 6, Southam 31
Fleetwood 42, Wilson 83
 4
-
0
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
238
FC Clacton
Clowsley 43p
 1
-
1
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
Brown 83
260
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Moone 13
 1
-
0
BEDFORD TOWN
312
Hamworthy United
Lnaman 10, Tayler 33
 2
-
4
POOLE TOWN
Devlin 7 Brooks 20
Cann 47, Preston 62
350
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
Pearce 8
 1
-
1
Witham Town
Newby 45+1
425
Mickleover Sports
Walshe 13, Davidson 30
Oshoboke 80
 3
-
3
CORBY TOWN
Berwick 3, Shariff 7
Wright 19
270
Needham Market
Newson 17, Charles 87
Ingram 90+1
 3
-
1
DUNSTABLE TOWN
Frater 7
251
ROYSTON TOWN
 0
-
4
Histon
Taafe 48, 75, Built 63
Sheppard 88
525
ST ALBANS CITY
Nwokeji 17, Frendo 52
 2
-
0
Billericay Town
372
STOURBRIDGE
Billingham 66, 71
Geddes 90+2p
 3
-
2
Sutton Coldfield Town
Thompson 20, Parsons 87
373
WEYMOUTH
Yetton 84, Joyce 87
 2
-
2
Bognor Regis Town
Johnson 61p, Hopkinson 65
598
YATE TOWN
Haldane 66, Harmer 87
 2
-
1
BIDEFORD
A Howe 28
264

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 24 September 2013
CHALFONT ST PETER
Fitzgerald 31, 90
 2
-
4
Wycombe Wanderers
Pittman 13, Kuffor 17
Scowen 45+2, Stewart 88
143
MARLOW
Davies 90+3
 1
-
1
AYLESBURY
Frempong 57
77
AET - Aylesbury won 6-5 on pens

Gloucestershire Senior Challenge Cup First Round: Tuesday 24 September 2013
Bristol Rovers
Klucas 15, Norborne 31
Harrison 57
 3
-
1
CIRENCESTER TOWN
Dunton 56
93

Red Insure Cup Preliminary Round: Tuesday 24 September 2013
AFC Totton
Roberts 70
 1
-
3
Wimborne Town
Davidson 8, Kemble 23
Gamble 90+2
196

Surrey Senior Cup Second Round: Tuesday 24 September 2013
GODALMING TOWN
Hoppitt 41og, De St Croix 67
 2
-
2
Camberley Town
Quarshie 46, Smith 74
101
Camberley won 6-5 on pens

Devon County Cup Second Round: Wednesday 18 September 2013
Elmore
Skinner 4
 1
-
4
TIVERTON TOWN
Malsom 50, Smith 52p
Concanen 60, Heveran 67
115

FA Cup First Round Qualifying Replay: Wednesday 18 September 2013
AYLESBURY UNITED
Fields 15, Baines 23
 2
-
0
Westfield
149
Bognor Regis Town
White 37, Pearce 42
Godfrey 56, Dodd 79
 4
-
0
FROME TOWN
310

FA Cup First Round Qualifying Replays: Tuesday 17 September 2013
ARLESEY TOWN
Hatch 36, 71
 2
-
0
HITCHIN TOWN
257
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
S Reed 13, L Reed 42, 74
Gentle 60
 4
-
3
Wingate & Finchley
Smith 31p, Rifat 35
Weatherstone 54
78
Metropolitan Police
 0
-
1
CHALFONT ST PETER
Fitzgerald 80
67
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
Hinds 63, Bennell 68
 2
-
1
Harrow Borough
Murrell-Williamson 25
135

FA Cup First Round Qualifying Replay: Monday 16 September 2013
REDDITCH UNITED
Molyneux 15
 1
-
2
Atherstone Town
Chapman 40, Smith 78p
183

FA Cup First Round Qualifying: Sunday 15 September 2013
Wingate & Finchley
 0
-
0
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
108

FA Cup First Round Qualifying: Saturday 14 September 2013
Atherstone Town
Corber 30, Smith 43p, 82
 3
-
3
REDDITCH UNITED
Molyneux 19, 24, Caines 90
307
AYLESBURY
Grant 69
 1
-
5
SHORTWOOD UNITED
Bennett 3, Mann 5
Culley 9, Haddock 86
112
BANBURY UNITED
Talabi 5
 1
-
2
CIRENCESTER TOWN
Davies 40, Hendy 90
171
BASHLEY
Knight 22, 67
 2
-
0
Moneyfields
155
BEACONSFIELD SYCOB
Joseph 14, Butt 50p
 2
-
3
BURNHAM
Burnell 26, Gray 58
Driver 60, Dobson 84
129
BIDEFORD
Bye 42, Howe 44
Clifford 77
 3
-
0
Larkhall Athletic
221
BRIDGWATER TOWN
Bushin 7, Miller 87
 2
-
1
MERTHYR TOWN
Traylor 38
295
CHALFONT ST PETER
 0
-
0
Metropolitan Police
60
CHERTSEY TOWN
Blake 40, White 69
O'Regan 86, Alderton 90+3
 4
-
0
Highmoor Ibis
121
CHESHAM UNITED
Roberts 15
 1
-
2
ROYSTON TOWN
Mason 44, Cambridge 90
255
CLEVEDON TOWN
McNab 41
 1
-
0
Plymouth Parkway
107
CORBY TOWN
Malone 24, Berwick 42
Moreman 50
 3
-
0
Barwell
269
DAVENTRY TOWN
Beckley 13,66, Cross 39
King 45, Oulton 77, Ebanks 78
 6
-
1
Berkhamsted
Sears 30p
132
DIDCOT TOWN
Organ 79og, Woodley 87og
 2
-
1
NORTH LEIGH
Woodley 60
156
EVESHAM UNITED
 0
-
3
STOURBRIDGE
N Bennett 10, Geddes 59p
Benbow 88
265
Fareham Town
 0
-
1
WEYMOUTH
Yetton 49
323
FROME TOWN
Morzetti 90og
 1
-
1
Bognor Regis Town
Godfrey 70
218
Greenhouse London
Cookey 62, Ofori 88
 2
-
6
BEDFORD TOWN
Gyasi 6p, Phillips 42, 56p, 69
Davis 28, Lawless 80
62
Hampton & Richmond Borough
Legister 48, 71, 90+2
Rocastle 72
 4
-
2
ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)
Roberts 21, Bitmead 47
235
Harrow Borough
Akinola 54, Murray-Williamson 87
 2
-
2
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
Walker 15, Bennett 90+3
135
Hertford Town
 0
-
6
DUNSTABLE TOWN
Frater 54, Roacher 45+1, 56, 58p, 76
Murphy 88
144
HINCKLEY UNITED
 0
-
3
Rushall Olympic
Adebole 24, Haines 75
Palmer 90
260
HITCHIN TOWN
King 22
 1
-
1
ARLESEY TOWN
Osei-Siribour 14
431
HUNGERFORD TOWN
Parsons 4, 55, O'Brien 57
Wood 75
 4
-
0
Cove
100
King's Lynn Town
Duffy 48p
 1
-
5
CAMBRIDGE CITY
Bacon 7, Lewis 12, Marriott 35
Ramm 40, Beasant 77
705
Nantwich Town
Burns 40
 1
-
2
RUGBY TOWN
Gastin 80, Youngs 84
232
POOLE TOWN
Brooks 5, Gillespie 90
 2
-
0
Brockenhurst
278
Sholing
Bowers 7, Wort 23, 45
Fennemore 40
 4
-
0
AFC TOTTON
312
ST ALBANS CITY
Nwokeji 31, 52, 83, Frendo 39
Goss 49, Paul 90
 6
-
1
Enfield Town
Kendall 86
423
ST IVES TOWN
Ogbonna 36, 46, 52, Stead 89
 4
-
1
Dereham Town
Tuttle 28
291
St Margaretsbury
 0
-
7
HEMEL HEMPSTEAD TOWN
Thorne 18, Mackey 45, 61
Hutton 45+2, Toomey 57, 60
Parkes 90
97
ST NEOTS TOWN
Hilliard 4, Sear 20
Hurst 46
 3
-
1
Wroxham
Durrant 53
232
TRURO CITY
Eddy 89
 1
-
0
Street
365
UXBRIDGE
Woods 52, Drake 75
 2
-
3
BARTON ROVERS
Peacock 17, 90+3
Case 87
90
Westfield
Sheppard 15
 1
-
1
AYLESBURY UNITED
Blackett 45
201
Winchester City
Wilson 6
 1
-
2
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
Arndale 7p, Stone 90
164
YATE TOWN
Staley 36, 53, Meaker 50
 3
-
2
CHIPPENHAM TOWN
McLennan 42, Horsell 85og
248

Berks & Bucks Senior Cup First Round: Wednesday 11 September 2013
BURNHAM
Burnell 54, Driver 56
Charles-Smith 86
 3
-
2
DIDCOT TOWN
Mills 10, Parish 85
42

Birmingham Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 10 September 2013
BANBURY UNITED
McNulty 49
 1
-
0
Coventry Sphinx
35

Hunts Senior Cup First Round: Tuesday 10 September 2013
St Neots Town Saints
 0
-
6
ST IVES TOWN
Gibbs 37, 59, 81
Meechan 6, 83
Stead 89
76

FA Cup Preliminary Round Replay: Tuesday 03 September 2013
BISHOPS CLEEVE
 0
-
1
ASHFORD TOWN (MIDDX)
Kazi 65
83
BRIDGWATER TOWN
O'Connor 56, Bushin 87
 2
-
1
TAUNTON TOWN
Price 72
513
CIRENCESTER TOWN
Davies 80
 1
-
0
SLOUGH TOWN
122
Northampton Spencer
Pickering 12, Hall 53
 2
-
3
ROYSTON TOWN
Mason 19, Ingrey 39
Hammond 71
113
Norton United
McDonald 24
 1
-
1
RUGBY TOWN
Roberts 35og
123
AET - Rugby won 4-3 on penalties

FA Cup Preliminary Round: Sunday 01 September 2013
SLOUGH TOWN
Wheeler 55
 1
-
1
CIRENCESTER TOWN
Collier 60
222

FA Cup Preliminary Round: Saturday 31 August 2013
ASHFORD TOWN (Middx)
 0
-
0
BISHOPS CLEEVE
80
AYLESBURY
Price 18, French 57
 2
-
1
THATCHAM TOWN
Lockyer 89
118
BARTON ROVERS
Peacock 3, 35, 39
Hassan 63
 4
-
0
Ampthill Town
150
BEACONSFIELD SYCOB
Poulton 12, Butt 43, 44
Lansiquot 70, Romeo 72
 5
-
3
Bracknell Town
Vaughan 38, Copper-Clark 50
Fredericks 88
75
Bedfont Sports
Ali 9
 1
-
3
NORTH LEIGH
McDonagh 35, Caton 76, 90+2
78
Bridport
Charles 31, Hill 49
 2
-
3
MERTHYR TOWN
Leek 7, M Griffiths 38, 74
146
CHALFONT ST PETER
Atkins 1, Fitzgerald 10, 27
Brooke-Smith 12, Fowler 39
 5
-
3
Ascot United
Aslett 30, Denham 80
Wood 90+2
91
CINDERFORD TOWN
Hunt 71
 1
-
3
AYLESBURY UNITED
Edgeworth 6, Baines 13
Blackett 86
81
CLEVEDON TOWN
Teale 65, 80 mins
O'Sullivan 71, Thorne 36
 4
-
1
Bishops Sutton
Chisholm 20
88
DAVENTRY TOWN
Howell 36
 1
-
0
Hillingdon Borough
77
EVESHAM UNITED
Borwn 48, Palmer 63
 2
-
1
Bolehall Swifts
Packer 21
174
FLEET TOWN
 0
-
1
Westfield
Williams 18
116
GODALMING TOWN
 0
-
1
AFC Porchester
Smith 2
166
GUILDFORD CITY
 0
-
4
South Park
D Smith 4, C Smith 80, 89
Lathery 90+3
73
Haringey Borough
McDonald 8, 22
 2
-
1
AFC HAYES
Loveridge 42
37
KETTERING TOWN
 0
-
2
Gresley
Turville 43, Spencer 59
562
Larkhall Athletic
Sibbick 78
 1
-
0
TIVERTON TOWN
164
LEIGHTON TOWN
Denton 27
 1
-
3
Biggleswade United
Cookman 13, Stewart 76, 81p
140
MANGOTSFIELD UNITED
Reid 17, Egan 42
Lamb 90+2
 3
-
0
Bitton
142
MARLOW
Spence 14
 1
-
2
CHERTSEY TOWN
Flood 67, O'Regan 71
102
NORTH GREENFORD UNITED
Brown 8, Walker 72
Silcott 83
 3
-
0
Tring Athletic
51
NORTHWOOD
Muir 61
 1
-
2
AFC Rushden & Diamonds
Taylor 29, Gearing 35
292
POTTERS BAR TOWN
 0
-
3
Greenhouse London
Cookey 6, 53
Barnwell 86
58
ROYSTON TOWN
Mason 36, Collins 64
Hammond 85
 3
-
3
Northampton Spencer
Bartley 51, Pickering 75, 88
165
RUGBY TOWN
Youngs 13
 1
-
1
Norton United
Brown 88
203
SHORTWOOD UNITED
Culley 36, 70
 2
-
1
EGHAM TOWN
Lamb 18
91
ST IVES TOWN
Gibbs 17, Ogbonna 17, 86
 3
-
1
Soham Town Rangers
Gent 84
265
Street
Salter 75p
 1
-
0
PAULTON ROVERS
100
TAUNTON TOWN
Pepperell 21p
 1
-
1
BRIDGWATER TOWN
Wilson 64
467
Tipton Town
Perks 47
 1
-
0
STRATFORD TOWN
96
UXBRIDGE
Tomkins 14p, Woods 17, 52, 84
Warner 72
 5
-
1
Stotfold
Fitton 7
102
WIMBORNE TOWN
Kemble 90
 1
-
3
Hamworthy United
Allen 30p, Lanaham 58
Pekun 90
176
Winchester City
Osbourne 29, 44
Flood 69p
 3
-
0
SWINDON SUPERMARINE
186
YATE TOWN
Staley 65, Haldane 79
 2
-
1
Cowes Sports
Davies TBA
172

FA Cup Preliminary Round: Friday 30 August 2013
Crawley Green
 0
-
3
DUNSTABLE TOWN
Nolan 56, 89
Burnett 81
209
Wantage Town
Claydon 57, 86
 2
-
3
DIDCOT TOWN
Webb 5og, Ferreira 37
Haysham 72
324

Bedfordshire Premier Cup Final: Monday 15 July 2013
BIGGLESWADE TOWN
Witham 51
 1
-
1
Luton Town
Banton 60
195
AET-Luton won 3-2 on pens